Relatório Geral Masculino e Feminino
Coloc. Num. Atleta Idade Sexo Fx.Et. Cl.Fx.Et. Tempo Liquido Equipe
1 6200 TIAGO VIEIRA SILVA 16 M M0017 - 00:19:17 00:19:15 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
2 6910 DELVAM DE ALMEIDA 35 M M3539 - 00:20:40 00:20:39 MPR
3 6220 VICENT SOBRINHO 44 M M4044 - 00:20:47 00:20:42 BOVESPA
4 6796 CONVIDADO DE: P. R. C. ARRUDA 1 M M0017 1 00:21:13 00:21:10  
5 6321 CICERO ROGERIO DA SILVA 32 M M3034 1 00:21:35 00:21:34 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
6 6214 SR. RICARDO 35 M M3539 1 00:21:45 00:21:39 BOVESPA
7 6617 PAULO IZAR 41 M M4044 1 00:21:54 00:21:52 E. C. PINHEIROS / LIMIAR
8 6125 HAMILTON LIMA FRAZÃO 35 M M3539 2 00:22:00 00:22:00 GPA CLUBE
9 6026 AGNALDO NABAIS MORENO 47 M M4549 1 00:22:09 00:22:08 ADRIANO BASTOS
10 6099 CARLOS EDUARDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA 30 M M3034 2 00:22:16 00:22:09 GPA CLUBE
11 6689 VALENTIM LAGUNA DEL ARCO FILHO 35 M M3539 3 00:22:27 00:22:23 MPR
12 6153 RODRIGO DE MMANUEL COSTA DE BARROS 26 M M2529 1 00:22:31 00:22:29 GPA CLUBE
13 6186 BRUNO LEITE DOS SANTOS 16 M M0017 2 00:22:55 00:22:54 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
14 6466 DARIO SALOMÃO GUIMARÃES 18 M M1819 1 00:22:58 00:22:56  
15 6723 FELIPE TERUYA 28 M M2529 2 00:23:15 00:23:00  
16 6457 FREDERICO SCHILIRÓ 33 M M3034 3 00:23:05 00:23:01 MPR
17 6661 EDSON DA SILVA 43 M M4044 2 00:23:06 00:23:01 BOLSÃO 8
18 6131 LEOMAR VIEIRA DA SILVA 37 M M3539 4 00:23:03 00:23:03 GPA CLUBE
19 6891 EDUARDO VANI FERNANDES 35 M M3539 5 00:23:08 00:23:06 MPR
20 6632 EDUARDO ANTONIO W. M. PONTES 32 M M3034 4 00:23:17 00:23:14 MPR
21 6150 RINALDO CASSIANO REIS 26 M M2529 3 00:23:26 00:23:23 GPA CLUBE
22 6650 ANA PAULA PINTO DE SOUZA 33 F F3034 - 00:23:28 00:23:26 MPR
23 6419 DOMINGOS FERRONATO 52 M M5054 1 00:23:58 00:23:50  
24 6025 CLAYTON PEREIRA DA PAIXAO 31 M M3034 5 00:23:58 00:23:55  
25 6001 EDUARDO JOSÉ GONÇALVES SILVA 52 M M5054 2 00:24:10 00:24:03 MPR
26 6133 LUCAS ANDRADE CAFÉ 33 M M3034 6 00:24:08 00:24:08 GPA CLUBE
27 6182 MANOEL CIRILO DA SILVA ARAUJO 57 M M5559 1 00:24:18 00:24:14 BOVESPA
28 6110 EDINEI PACHECO DO NASCIMENTO 36 M M3539 6 00:24:25 00:24:17 GPA CLUBE
29 6345 WALTER CHAZANAS 55 M M5559 2 00:24:24 00:24:18 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
30 7028 CARLOS EDUARDO PEREIRA GUIMARÃES 37 M M3539 7 00:24:32 00:24:25 MARCOS PAULO REIS
31 6379 GUILHERME LONETTA 17 M M0017 3 00:24:29 00:24:26 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
32 6083 ADILSON FIRMIANO DA SILVA 38 M M3539 8 00:24:29 00:24:27 GPA CLUBE
33 6218 ALCIDES GRAZIERA JR. 53 M M5054 3 00:24:39 00:24:33 BOVESPA
34 6551 ANTHONY JOSEPH NEWCOMB 52 M M5054 4 00:24:40 00:24:33 MPR
35 6192 HÉLIO LUIZ DA SILVA 23 M M2024 1 00:24:38 00:24:36 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
36 6246 ANDREIA BONUZZI DE FARIA 22 F F2024 - 00:25:51 00:24:45  
37 6760 HECTOR PEDRO KANASHIRO 21 M M2024 2 00:25:23 00:24:46 CATITO RUNNERS
38 6331 LUIS ANTONIO MISSE MOTA 39 M M3539 9 00:24:53 00:24:49 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
39 7058 DANIEL TERNI GUIMARÃES 29 M M2529 4 00:24:57 00:24:51 ACCENTURE
40 6175 CLAUDIO SAVINO 30 M M3034 7 00:25:22 00:24:52 TARGIFOR
41 6790 JOSE IBRAHIM 37 M M3539 10 00:25:04 00:24:53  
42 6134 LUIZ DE SOUZA 42 M M4044 3 00:25:02 00:24:57 GPA CLUBE
43 6320 APARECIDO BATISTA DE ALMEIDA 38 M M3539 11 00:25:01 00:24:57 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
44 6705 CLAUDIA ROMANO BAUER 41 F F4044 - 00:26:02 00:24:58  
45 7031 LEANDRO DIAS PEREIRA 28 M M2529 5 00:26:22 00:25:01 MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
46 6414 THOMAZ HEITOR SOUBIHE FILHO 35 M M3539 12 00:26:02 00:25:03 MPR
47 6639 RYCHARD HRYNIEWICZ 37 M M3539 13 00:25:08 00:25:04 MPR
48 6091 ALTEVI DA ROCHA LOPES 30 M M3034 8 00:25:14 00:25:12 GPA CLUBE
49 6797 KUNIHIRO SAEKI 38 M M3539 14 00:25:21 00:25:16 MPR
50 6423 EDUARDO SANCHES BARCELLOS 18 M M1819 2 00:25:21 00:25:19 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
51 6184 ALAN ARAUJO DA SILVA 17 M M0017 4 00:25:29 00:25:23 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
52 6558 ROGERIO ALEX COUTINHO 38 M M3539 15 00:25:26 00:25:24  
53 6255 THIAGO CAVALCANTI DE MEDEIROS 27 M M2529 6 00:25:33 00:25:29 MPR
54 6109 DOUGLAS ADRIANO FERREIRA 27 M M2529 7 00:25:46 00:25:38 GPA CLUBE
55 6713 JOSUÉ ANDRADR DE MELLO 37 M M3539 16 00:25:44 00:25:39 GUARDA CIVIL METROPOLITANA
56 6826 ROBSON GONÇALVES BHERING 27 M M2529 8 00:26:23 00:25:39  
57 7077 ALEXANDRE BURIN BASTOS 37 M M3539 17 00:25:45 00:25:44 MPR
58 6187 DANILO PESSOA DOS REIS 17 M M0017 5 00:26:00 00:25:55 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
59 6531 ERICA BUENO KOCH 38 F F3539 1 00:26:35 00:25:55  
60 6473 JOSE EDUARDO CINTRA LALONI 45 M M4549 2 00:27:24 00:25:56 MPR
61 6488 REINALDO MIGUEL GOMES 43 M M4044 4 00:26:10 00:26:03  
62 6695 JORGE ROGÉRIO ELIAS 36 M M3539 18 00:26:28 00:26:09 MPR
63 6135 LUIZ RENATO PEREIRA DA SILVA 45 M M4549 3 00:26:16 00:26:10 GPA CLUBE
64 6339 PATRICIA SAKAO 47 F F4549 1 00:26:26 00:26:11 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
65 6802 EDUARDO ALVES DOS SANTOS 50 M M5054 5 00:26:49 00:26:13 MPR
66 6597 MANOEL RODRIGUES DE BRITO 37 M M3539 19 00:26:19 00:26:14 RAPICUTA
67 6396 MARCOS MASENELLO RESTREPO 36 M M3539 20 00:26:23 00:26:15 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
68 6487 JOÃO ANTONIO MARTINEZ INIESTA 46 M M4549 4 00:26:25 00:26:15 M P R
69 7087 GUSTAVO OLIVEIRA 32 M M3034 9 00:26:40 00:26:17 PORTAL DO MORUMBI
70 6704 FABIANA BRANDALIZE 31 F F3034 1 00:27:25 00:26:21  
71 6123 GILSON SANTOS AMARAL 22 M M2024 3 00:26:26 00:26:22 GPA CLUBE
72 6318 ANDRE CARRARO 25 M M2529 9 00:26:28 00:26:23 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
73 6209 PAULO MARCOS SOUZA 35 M M3539 21 00:26:37 00:26:24 BOVESPA
74 6210 REGINALDO PAULO C. DOS SANTOS 35 M M3539 22 00:26:38 00:26:25 BOVESPA
75 6515 MARIA EDITH BERTOLETTI GAMBOA 37 F F3539 2 00:26:46 00:26:27 MARCOS PAULO REIS
76 6212 ROGERIO VIDUEDO RAYMUNDO 40 M M4044 5 00:26:36 00:26:30 BOVESPA
77 6686 MARCELO APOVIAN 37 M M3539 23 00:27:29 00:26:33 MPR / PINHEIROS
78 6114 ELIANE REBOLLO LURZNIK 33 F F3034 2 00:26:53 00:26:34 GPA CLUBE
79 6061 LUIS FERNANDO COSTA 37 M M3539 24 00:28:09 00:26:39 MULTIGRAIN
80 6768 JOSE AUGUSTO URQUIZA 36 M M3539 25 00:27:35 00:26:39 MPR
81 6486 JACQUES JOCHIMS FERNANDES 37 M M3539 26 00:27:37 00:26:41 MPR
82 6560 FLAVIO CHAN 33 M M3034 10 00:26:52 00:26:42  
83 6490 VERA SASSA 41 F F4044 1 00:26:50 00:26:44  
84 6513 RICARDO PRESZ PALMAKA 39 M M3539 27 00:27:30 00:26:48 MPR
85 6739 RENATO BANDEIRA DE MELO 47 M M4549 5 00:26:56 00:26:48 FUTURA
86 6824 FLAVIO FILGUEIRAS 47 M M4549 6 00:26:52 00:26:48 TATO
87 6145 NATANAEL COUTINHO DOS REIS 23 M M2024 4 00:29:47 00:26:49 GPA CLUBE
88 6084 ADONIAS DE SOUZA DIAS 40 M M4044 6 00:27:00 00:26:53 GPA CLUBE
89 6250 PEDRO SALA REIS 17 F F0017 1 00:27:31 00:26:55  
90 6127 JOÃO PAULO ALEXANDRE MARCOLINO 29 M M2529 10 00:27:02 00:27:01 GPA CLUBE
91 6274 JULIO ORTIZ NETO 49 M M4549 7 00:28:19 00:27:02 MPR
92 6119 FERNANDO ANTONIO DA SILVA 38 M M3539 28 00:27:21 00:27:04 GPA CLUBE
93 6183 ADEILTON SOUZA 16 M M0017 6 00:27:06 00:27:04 P
94 6207 PAULO DE MORAES BARROS 37 M M3539 29 00:27:37 00:27:06 BOVESPA
95 6734 MARCOS BIGONGIARI 43 M M4044 7 00:27:17 00:27:07 MPR
96 6148 REGINALDO DOS SANTOS 34 M M3034 11 00:27:15 00:27:09 GPA CLUBE
97 6363 MARIA DE FÁTIMA MIAKOTNYKH 46 F F4549 2 00:27:22 00:27:09 MPR
98 6712 RINALDO LUIZ DE LIMA 45 M M4549 8 00:27:14 00:27:09 GUARDA CIVIL METROPOLITANA
99 6004 CLÁUDIO AREIAS VICENTE 37 M M3539 30 00:27:13 00:27:10 CORPS
100 6611 NELSON MASSARU MAKITA 43 M M4044 8 00:27:29 00:27:11  
101 6181 WESLEY CORREA 34 M M3034 12 00:27:56 00:27:12 TARGIFOR
102 6715 LICIO NOGUEIRA TARCIA 37 M M3539 31 00:35:13 00:27:19 MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
103 7040 ALEXANDRE NAIME BARBOSA 34 M M3034 13 00:27:28 00:27:26 CORREDORES DA CUESTA
104 6163 VALDETE APARECIDO DE SOUZA 43 M M4044 9 00:27:33 00:27:29 GPA CLUBE
105 6536 JOSÉ HENRIQUE RAMOS BORGHI 44 M M4044 10 00:28:28 00:27:31 MPR
106 6554 CELESTE RODRIGUES 56 F F5559 1 00:27:50 00:27:37 MPR
107 6539 DANIEL SACRAMENTO CAVALLO 37 M M3539 32 00:29:53 00:27:38 FOGO NA BOMBA
108 7034 LUIZ ARMANDO LUCENTE 29 M M2529 11 00:27:58 00:27:40 MPR
109 6078 MARCELO SCLAVES BALTAZAR 27 M M2529 12 00:28:47 00:27:41 MATEC
110 6778 CAROLINAQUEIROZ RIBEIRO 30 F F3034 3 00:28:09 00:27:42 ACADEMIA MONDAY-ACLIMAÇÃO
111 6089 ALEXANDRO FERREIRA 35 M M3539 33 00:28:07 00:27:43 GPA CLUBE
112 6656 CORDEIRO ANANIAS 30 M M3034 14 00:29:50 00:27:43  
113 7196 JOÃO ARRUDA 25 M M2529 13 00:32:56 00:27:43 BANCO CALYON
114 7018 ALEX FAIWICHOW 17 M M0017 7 00:28:59 00:27:44 MPR
115 6769 FLAVIO PORTO NICOLA 47 M M4549 9 00:28:11 00:27:50 GATORADE
116 6174 ANDRE BUIAT 24 M M2024 5 00:28:53 00:27:52 TARGIFOR
117 6049 MARCO ANTÔNIO ALVES GUIMARÃES 22 M M2024 6 00:28:04 00:27:53 WTORRE
118 6814 ALEX SANDRO PERES FREITAS 36 M M3539 34 00:28:08 00:27:54  
119 6205 ELIZABETE GOMES ARAUJO 27 F F2529 1 00:28:08 00:27:56 BOVESPA
120 6088 ALEXANDRE CALHEIROS AMORIM 35 M M3539 35 00:28:22 00:27:58 GPA CLUBE
121 6347 FELIPE LUNARDI MARQUES 30 M M3034 15 00:28:36 00:28:00  
122 6458 SAULO NEVILLE HOLZMANN 43 M M4044 11 00:28:56 00:28:00 MPR
123 6390 RICARDO BINNIE 26 M M2529 14 00:28:12 00:28:01 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
124 6375 JONAS CAMILO DE SOUZA 21 M M2024 7 00:28:11 00:28:03 FUTURA
125 6141 MARCOS DAVI LIMA DA SILVA 33 M M3034 16 00:31:03 00:28:05 GPA CLUBE
126 6634 CARLOS CHAGRAS 33 M M3034 17 00:28:21 00:28:07 CHAGRAS
127 6128 JOÃO PAULO CRUZ DE SOUZA 28 M M2529 15 00:28:09 00:28:09 GPA CLUBE
128 7015 SANDRA HELENA CARVALHO CARELLI 48 F F4549 3 00:28:50 00:28:10  
129 6586 LUIZ FILIPPO TUDISCO 30 M M3034 18 00:29:21 00:28:12 DOCA - ARAKA!
130 6002 YOSHI HARO SAKAI 49 M M4549 10 00:28:53 00:28:13  
131 6587 FERNANDO WEISZFLOG CHRISTENSEN 30 F F3034 4 00:29:22 00:28:13 ARAKA!
132 6526 FELIPE ELIAS BUENO 34 M M3034 19 00:28:38 00:28:15 BAND NEWS
133 6381 TATIANA RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO 30 F F3034 5 00:28:22 00:28:16 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
134 6435 MARCUS VINICIUS RUBORTONE 37 M M3539 36 00:29:14 00:28:16 MPR
135 6194 JULIERME VIEIRA DA SILVA 20 M M2024 8 00:28:29 00:28:22 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
136 6281 SERGIO DOMINGUES DA COSTA 45 M M4549 11 00:28:29 00:28:22 BAND NEWS
137 6471 ANDRE AMARAL 36 M M3539 37 00:29:21 00:28:22 MPR
138 6604 FREDERICO RAMIRES JUNIOR 41 M M4044 12 00:29:36 00:28:24  
139 6655 ADRIANA ALVES COSTA 28 F F2529 2 00:29:39 00:28:28  
140 6076 FELIPE GUSTAVO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 25 M M2529 16 00:29:39 00:28:29 MATEC
141 6116 ERIOSVALDO MELO HENRIQUES 30 M M3034 20 00:28:33 00:28:30 GPA CLUBE
142 6360 MAURO GRYNSZPAN 50 M M5054 6 00:28:51 00:28:31  
143 6188 EDENILSON BARBOSA 18 M M1819 3 00:28:37 00:28:32 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
144 6341 ROSANGELA PRADO JUMG 53 F F5054 1 00:28:41 00:28:32 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
145 6453 RICARDO MICHELONE ACQUESTA 26 M M2529 17 00:28:51 00:28:34  
146 6120 FERNANDO JOSE DO NASCIMENTO 38 M M3539 38 00:28:53 00:28:35 GPA CLUBE
147 6427 TIAGO JORGE DA SILVA SOUZA 29 M M2529 18 00:28:39 00:28:36 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
148 6999 JOSÉ MÁRIO VALENTIN JÚNIOR 39 M M3539 39 00:28:49 00:28:40 MPR
149 6391 RAFAEL MARCHETTI MARCONDES 28 M M2529 19 00:28:55 00:28:43 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
150 6646 KAREN KORNILOVICZ DE TOLEDO LARA 38 F F3539 3 00:28:43 00:28:43 MPR
151 7053 LUIZ FERNANDO DE FRANCO SUZUKI 29 M M2529 20 00:28:50 00:28:44 MPR
152 6155 ROGER CARDOSO DA SILVA 30 M M3034 21 00:29:02 00:28:45 GPA CLUBE
153 6849 JULIA TRETEL PENCO 25 F F2529 3 00:29:54 00:28:49  
154 6046 CARMEN BIRINDELLI 50 F F5054 2 00:29:05 00:28:53 WTORRE
155 6793 FERNANDO ELIÇAGARAY 38 M M3539 40 00:29:51 00:28:53 MARCOS PAULO REIS
156 6308 ANTONIO JOSE PEREIRA 47 M M4549 12 00:29:30 00:28:55 MPR
157 6807 CONVIDADO DE: LUISA BRESSER PEREIRA 27 F F2529 4 00:29:13 00:28:55  
158 6449 ALEXANDRA CARDOSO DE FREITAS 37 F F3539 4 00:34:33 00:28:56 MPR
159 6284 LAURO CESAR DE CASTRO M. SEIXAS 38 M M3539 41 00:29:19 00:28:59 MPR
160 6756 RENATO D. PUGA 28 M M2529 21 00:30:06 00:29:02 LBHC
161 6452 DOUGLAS ISAMU KOSHIMA 29 M M2529 22 00:29:05 00:29:03  
162 6519 BRUNO ALVES PEREIRA 27 M M2529 23 00:29:32 00:29:03 YOU INCORPORADORA
163 7067 SUELLEN MOISES DA COSTA 26 F F2529 5 00:32:28 00:29:05  
164 6766 STEPHEN ROYAL 35 M M3539 42 00:29:29 00:29:08  
165 6362 LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA 50 M M5054 7 00:29:36 00:29:18  
166 7042 GLADSON SIMOES DE ARAUJO 31 M M3034 22 00:30:03 00:29:18 MPR/ACCENTURE
167 6491 FERNANDO KYOSHI SASSA 45 M M4549 13 00:29:26 00:29:21  
168 6512 RICHARD EDUARDO DE CONTI 54 M M5054 8 00:30:16 00:29:22 MPR
169 6507 MARIA DE LOURDES R PEREIRA 41 F F4044 2 00:30:16 00:29:24 MPR
170 6585 ENIO LEWINSKI 49 M M4549 14 00:29:47 00:29:24 MPR
171 6666 DANIEL NABHAN GUERRA 16 M M0017 8 00:29:52 00:29:26 PINHEIROS
172 6726 GAYBER SILVIO SILVEIRA 46 M M4549 15 00:30:31 00:29:26 FAMILIA SILVERA
173 6367 JOÃO DA SILVA FERREIRA NETO 34 M M3034 23 00:29:47 00:29:27 FUTURA
174 6402 EDUARDO XAMBRE 30 M M3034 24 00:33:14 00:29:28 GR CARGILL
175 6683 ELI CLAUDINO DA SILVA 55 M M5559 3 00:29:59 00:29:29 AFRESP/TRILOPEZ
176 6879 GUSTAVO DE O. R. MEDEIROS 22 M M2024 9 00:29:46 00:29:29 GUSTAVO MEDEIROS
177 7191 DENIS DEMANGE 40 M M4044 13 00:29:38 00:29:32 BANCO CALYON
178 6092 AMAURI FERREIRA DA SILVA 38 M M3539 43 00:29:41 00:29:33 GPA CLUBE
179 6410 CLAUDIO N A VICUNA 50 M M5054 9 00:29:40 00:29:33 COPY TRADE
180 6852 FELIPE MARTINS BACELAR DE REZENDE 20 M M2024 10 00:30:02 00:29:33  
181 6383 BRUNO DE MENDONÇA CRAVO COIMBRA 22 M M2024 11 00:29:52 00:29:37 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
182 6743 CONVIDADO DE: C. R. ARATANGY 45 F F4549 4 00:30:30 00:29:40 MPR
183 6346 MARCELO BORGES 33 M M3034 25 00:30:18 00:29:41  
184 6795 ANTONIO C. MEZZOVILLA GONÇALVES 54 M M5054 10 00:29:44 00:29:41 MPR
185 7006 GILBERTO DA SILVA 56 M M5559 4 00:29:55 00:29:46 EQUIPE TAKEDA
186 6008 CÍCERO MÉDICI JUNIOR 47 M M4549 16 00:30:21 00:29:49  
187 6173 VICENTE BAYARD PRIETO FILHO 47 M M4549 17 00:30:40 00:29:57 GALLO
188 6177 MARCELO OLIVEIRA 37 M M3539 44 00:30:29 00:29:57 TARGIFOR
189 6077 FERNANDO DE ANDRADE MIRALLA 39 M M3539 45 00:31:07 00:29:58 MATEC
190 6834 JOAO VICTOR BONINI 27 M M2529 24 00:30:29 00:29:58 MPR
191 6075 AUGUSTO COSTA REIS 54 M M5054 11 00:31:02 00:30:04 MATEC
192 6523 LORENZO GIUNTA 39 M M3539 46 00:30:54 00:30:05 BAND NEWS
193 6855 ANDRE DANTAS COSTA SAVIOLI 26 M M2529 25 00:30:33 00:30:05 ANDRE SAVIOLI
194 6159 STELLA MONTEIRO DA SILVA 36 F F3539 5 00:30:16 00:30:07 GPA CLUBE
195 6660 ROSELI PEREIRA 38 F F3539 6 00:30:13 00:30:07 BOLSÃO 8
196 7071 FERNANDO MUNIZ 27 M M2529 26 00:31:32 00:30:09  
197 6667 ÉRICO DA SILVA GUERRA 55 M M5559 5 00:30:40 00:30:12 MPR
198 6152 ROBERTO CARLOS GOMES DA SILVA 41 M M4044 14 00:30:32 00:30:16 GPA CLUBE
199 7105 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 9 00:30:52 00:30:17
200 6219 PAULA CRUZ FERNADEZ 44 F F4044 3 00:30:25 00:30:20 BOVESPA
201 6268 LUIS FERNANDO DE MEDEIROS 18 M M1819 4 00:31:14 00:30:21 MARCOS PAULO REIS
202 6161 TATIANA CELIA FUJIE GOMES 32 F F3034 6 00:30:25 00:30:22 GPA CLUBE
203 6478 ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO 40 M M4044 15 00:30:45 00:30:22 NÃO TENHO
204 6845 DANIEL KARAM ABDALLAH 30 M M3034 26 00:30:44 00:30:24 PORTAL DO MORUMBI
205 6236 OLAVO JOSE CECCHINI TAVARES 29 M M2529 27 00:30:28 00:30:26  
206 6338 MURILO R MAGACHO FILHO 19 M M1819 5 00:30:32 00:30:26 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
207 6502 ERIC RENÊ MIURA 30 M M3034 27 00:31:00 00:30:28 PFIZER
208 6438 ELIAS DE SOUZA BERTUNES 53 M M5054 12 00:31:11 00:30:31 BERTUNES
209 7197 KAUE CANER 21 M M2024 12 00:31:14 00:30:36 BANCO CALYON
210 6121 FRANCISCO DE ASSIS SIQUEIRA 41 M M4044 16 00:34:09 00:30:41 GPA CLUBE
211 6418 MAURO ALESSANDRO SMIRIGLIO SILVA 37 M M3539 47 00:31:37 00:30:44  
212 6875 CLAUDIA DI LORENZO 38 F F3539 7 00:31:16 00:30:44 MPR
213 6553 ANTONIO JOSE LINO FILHO 53 M M5054 13 00:31:00 00:30:45  
214 6050 PATRICIA ELAINE FRANCO 32 F F3034 7 00:30:59 00:30:46 WTORRE
215 6791 MARCELO GUZZARDI 54 M M5054 14 00:31:44 00:30:47 BUTENAS
216 6252 MÁRIO JOEL RAMOS JÚNIOR 26 M M2529 28 00:30:49 00:30:48 ODEBRECHT
217 6540 LUIZA PEREIRA JUNQUEIRA 30 F F3034 8 00:33:04 00:30:49 FOGO NA BOMBA
218 7017 ALBERTO SUNG HYUN JEON 25 M M2529 29 00:31:58 00:30:49  
219 6327 JOSE VICENTE GANDOLFI 46 M M4549 18 00:30:55 00:30:50 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
220 6645 ANTONIO AUGUSTO LEMOS RAMOS 22 M M2024 13 00:31:12 00:30:50 MPR
221 6865 JOAILMA DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 37 F F3539 8 00:31:29 00:30:50  
222 6544 MIGUEL LEITAO DE ABREU NETO 36 M M3539 48 00:31:02 00:30:51 QBE RUNNING CREW
223 7049 GABRIELA RODRIGUES 23 F F2024 1 00:31:18 00:30:53  
224 6058 GUILHERME GARCEZ 29 M M2529 30 00:31:29 00:30:54 MULTIGRAIN
225 6158 SILVIA REGINA PEIXOTO 41 F F4044 4 00:31:05 00:30:54 GPA CLUBE
226 6687 CARLOS KENZO NUNOMURA 50 M M5054 15 00:31:31 00:30:54 AVULSO
227 6552 DALVA PAULINO DA SILVA 50 F F5054 3 00:31:08 00:30:55 ITAU-UNIBANCO R10
228 6082 RUY NOGUEIRA 48 M M4549 19 00:32:03 00:30:59 MATEC
229 6257 BRUNA MONTEIRO 23 F F2024 2 00:31:18 00:30:59  
230 6912 MARCOS ITIRO MIYAHARA 33 M M3034 28 00:31:50 00:31:00 JCK
231 6804 DJALMA MODESTO DA COSTA 55 M M5559 6 00:31:41 00:31:05 MPR
232 6199 THIAGO MATIAS SANTOS 16 M M0017 10 00:31:12 00:31:06 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
233 6196 PAULO SOUZA 19 M M1819 6 00:31:11 00:31:09 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
234 6841 FABIO FAIWICHOW 50 M M5054 16 00:32:27 00:31:12 MPR
235 7104 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 11 00:32:02 00:31:12
236 6129 JOSÉ NEVES PESSOA 49 M M4549 20 00:31:19 00:31:14 GPA CLUBE
237 6202 WALLACE SANTOS 17 M M0017 12 00:31:21 00:31:14 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
238 6048 LUIZ OTAVIO DO AMARAL ALVES 24 M M2024 14 00:31:32 00:31:19 WTORRE
239 6010 MASSAFUMI KATO 48 M M4549 21 00:31:55 00:31:21 INDIVIDUAL
240 7046 ISALINO ANTONIO GIACOMET JUNIOR 33 M M3034 29 00:32:14 00:31:22 PN TREINAMENTO
241 7189 CHANG CHOI 46 M M4549 22 00:31:48 00:31:22 BANCO CALYON
242 6149 RICARDO AKIRA ISHIKAWA 27 M M2529 31 00:31:32 00:31:29 GPA CLUBE
243 6859 THIAGO DE SOUZA CORREA LEITE 26 M M2529 32 00:32:51 00:31:30  
244 6006 ALESSANDRA SANCHES AROUCA 27 F F2529 6 00:32:24 00:31:31 MARCOS PAULO REIS
245 6332 LUIS FERNANDO BATISTA 48 M M4549 23 00:31:47 00:31:34 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
246 7014 ANTONIO CARLOS ALVES CALDEIRA 50 M M5054 17 00:32:16 00:31:34 MPR
247 6294 RONY VAINZOF 29 M M2529 33 00:32:32 00:31:35 MARCOS PAULO REIS
248 6548 CELSO TOMONORI OKIMASU 32 M M3034 30 00:32:54 00:31:35  
249 6287 CELSO ANDRADE 45 M M4549 24 00:31:57 00:31:38  
250 6369 JOSÉ MARCIO DE GOUVEIA 44 M M4044 17 00:32:26 00:31:38  
251 6779 MARCELO ANTUNES DOS SANTOS 42 M M4044 18 00:31:55 00:31:39 MPR
252 6876 MARCELO DI LORENZO 41 M M4044 19 00:32:13 00:31:40 MPR
253 6811 ANDRE LUIS DOS SANTOS JARDIM 36 M M3539 49 00:32:23 00:31:41 INTERNACIONAL
254 6877 IVAN POMPEU LOPES 35 M M3539 50 00:32:14 00:31:41 CHINELINHOS
255 7038 ABRÃO ABUD KULAIF NETO 24 M M2024 15 00:37:52 00:31:41  
256 6895 SUNG HOON LEE 29 M M2529 34 00:32:33 00:31:43  
257 7102 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 13 00:32:52 00:31:45
258 6533 JOÃO SOBRINHO 35 M M3539 51 00:33:04 00:31:46 BAND NEWS
259 6609 MARCELO COUTO DE CARVALHO PINTO 34 M M3034 31 00:32:23 00:31:46  
260 6165 VIVIANE DE LUCENA DALTRO 26 F F2529 7 00:32:12 00:31:48 GPA CLUBE
261 6465 WAGNER ZINA PASQUARELLI 38 M M3539 52 00:32:10 00:31:48 OAB/CAASP
262 6557 RICARDO MASIRONI 39 M M3539 53 00:32:32 00:31:48  
263 6349 ANA PAULA DE AZEVEDO SOARES 39 F F3539 9 00:32:33 00:31:49  
264 7030 ALMIR ROGERIO FERREIRA 31 M M3034 32 00:32:34 00:31:49 MPR/ACCENTURE
265 7073 RHAUFE CLUIFE CARDOSO 34 M M3034 33 00:32:15 00:31:49 ADRIANO BASTOS TREINAMENTO ESP
266 6013 MARCOS SASSA 42 M M4044 20 00:32:13 00:31:52  
267 6234 ANA MARIA MANIERO MOREIRA 56 F F5559 2 00:31:58 00:31:53  
268 6594 MARCOS ADAYR ARRUDA 39 M M3539 54 00:32:15 00:31:53  
269 6045 ANTONIO FLÁVIO COSTA DA SILVA 33 M M3034 34 00:32:05 00:31:55 WTORRE
270 6323 ELEFTERIOS A. ATHANASOPOULOS 49 M M4549 25 00:32:00 00:31:55 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
271 6751 LUIZ FELIPE MONTEIRO LEMOS 34 M M3034 35 00:32:22 00:31:57  
272 7019 ANA CAROLINA MARANHÃO 28 F F2529 8 00:32:21 00:31:57 RUN TALK
273 6325 FRANCISCO PAULO GONÇALVEZ 39 M M3539 55 00:32:09 00:31:58 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
274 6819 RODNEY FILIPOVITCH PEREIRA 39 M M3539 56 00:32:40 00:31:59 MPR
275 6324 FABIO MOON 30 M M3034 36 00:32:13 00:32:00 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
276 6480 KATIA BERTULUCCI 29 F F2529 9 00:32:30 00:32:00  
277 6721 ANA PAULA MUNDIM 35 F F3539 10 00:32:40 00:32:01  
278 6775 EDMO BATISTA DAS CHAGAS 37 M M3539 57 00:33:04 00:32:06  
279 6820 THELMA FILIPOVITCH PEREIRA 35 F F3539 11 00:32:57 00:32:06 MPR
280 6501 RODNEI JOAO DOS SANTOS 37 M M3539 58 00:32:40 00:32:08 PFIZER
281 6564 ALESSANDRA REIS 38 F F3539 12 00:33:47 00:32:09 MPR
282 6285 LAURO MALHEIRO SEIXAS 38 M M3539 59 00:32:32 00:32:11 MPR
283 6197 PEDRO PAULO DA SILVA 23 M M2024 16 00:32:12 00:32:12 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
284 6773 ERNESTO SHINITI KURUMA 35 M M3539 60 00:36:39 00:32:12 MPR/ACCENTURE
285 6616 FABÍOLA BARBOUR IZAR 39 F F3539 13 00:32:37 00:32:13 E.C.PINHEIROS / LIMIAR
286 6706 FLAVIO R RAMALHO 30 M M3034 37 00:32:30 00:32:14  
287 6326 HERNAM VENTURA MARCHANT 67 M M6569 1 00:32:23 00:32:15 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
288 6694 CARIN BETANIA BURIN 34 F F3034 9 00:32:35 00:32:16 MPR
289 6753 RYOYEI KANACHIRO 69 M M6569 2 00:32:24 00:32:16  
290 6825 REGIANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 42 F F4044 5 00:32:23 00:32:20 TATO
291 6702 ANTONIO LOUREIRO 59 M M5559 7 00:33:37 00:32:23 COZITEC
292 6392 PEDRO CARVALHO E SILVA 25 M M2529 35 00:33:42 00:32:26 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
293 6492 FERNANDA CEPERA 30 F F3034 10 00:33:23 00:32:26 MPR
294 6106 DANILO MASSAFERRO GIUSTI 27 M M2529 36 00:33:37 00:32:27 GPA CLUBE
295 6417 ANA CAROLINA BULHOES 34 F F3034 11 00:32:28 00:32:28  
296 6376 RICARDO TADEU DALMASO MARQUES 22 M M2024 17 00:33:32 00:32:29 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
297 6005 MÁRCIA FERNANDA HIGA 30 F F3034 12 00:33:24 00:32:30  
298 6113 EDUARDO GOMES OLIVEIRA SOUSA 27 M M2529 37 00:32:39 00:32:30 GPA CLUBE
299 7016 CARLOS E. DE M. P. FERREIRA 35 M M3539 61 00:32:47 00:32:30  
300 7047 OTAVIO MARGONARI RUSSO 35 M M3539 62 00:33:23 00:32:31 PN TREINAMENTO
301 6102 CLAUDIA BARBOSA FINOTLLI 34 F F3034 13 00:32:44 00:32:33 GPA CLUBE
302 6506 MARCOS JOSE CARLOTTO 30 M M3034 38 00:33:27 00:32:33 MPR
303 6164 VENICIOS ANDRE SILVA DE LIMA 23 M M2024 18 00:32:40 00:32:35 GPA CLUBE
304 6818 LINNEU SALLES LEITE NETO 36 M M3539 63 00:33:11 00:32:36 MPR
305 6863 CARLOS GONDIM GANANIAN 29 M M2529 38 00:33:15 00:32:36  
306 6630 APARECIDO TERUMITU YAMANISHI 51 M M5054 18 00:32:54 00:32:38 MPR
307 7027 GISELA SANTOS DE MACEDO 29 F F2529 10 00:33:41 00:32:39 VODEGA
308 6258 ALAIDE FRANCA MARTINS 45 F F4549 5 00:33:01 00:32:42  
309 6404 FERNANDO SPOSITO 49 M M4549 26 00:32:57 00:32:43 MOSAIC
310 7004 ELLEN FRANCO HUBER 26 F F2529 11 00:33:43 00:32:43  
311 6143 MAURÍCIO ROCHA DA SILVA 32 M M3034 39 00:32:58 00:32:44 GPA CLUBE
312 6370 ALBERTO BANACH 52 M M5054 19 00:33:32 00:32:44 MPR
313 7044 SYLTON PEDRO HARB 50 M M5054 20 00:33:24 00:32:49  
314 6103 CLAUDINEI RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 30 M M3034 40 00:33:12 00:32:50 GPA CLUBE
315 6157 SANDRO LUIS CAVALLINI 36 M M3539 64 00:32:58 00:32:50 GPA CLUBE
316 6785 THIAGO HENRIQUE AMARAL 28 M M2529 39 00:32:59 00:32:50  
317 6565 SERGIO RICARDO DA SILVA 34 M M3034 41 00:33:08 00:32:55 TEMON
318 6023 CRISTINA DE LUCA 41 F F4044 6 00:33:43 00:32:57 MPR
319 6021 LUIZ DE LUCA 49 M M4549 27 00:33:44 00:32:58 MPR
320 6477 JOSE AGUIAR GOMES 48 M M4549 28 00:33:01 00:33:00 GAP 58
321 6201 VICTOR CALDEIRA 17 M M0017 14 00:33:12 00:33:05 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
322 6566 SIDNEY BITTENBINDER LOPES 42 M M4044 21 00:33:10 00:33:05 BITTEN
323 6276 VINICIUS PRECIOSO 33 M M3034 42 00:34:06 00:33:07 MPR
324 6787 MARCOS MAIA BARBOSA 36 M M3539 65 00:34:06 00:33:07 SAPA JAPA
325 6904 FLAVIA PASCOAL CINTRA 34 F F3034 14 00:33:07 00:33:07  
326 6903 AMANDA FRUEHLING 26 F F2529 12 00:33:08 00:33:08  
327 6394 LUIZA SATO PEREIRA DIAS 24 F F2024 3 00:33:17 00:33:09 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
328 6301 ADRIANA SALA 42 F F4044 7 00:34:25 00:33:13 MPR
329 6198 RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA 16 M M0017 15 00:33:20 00:33:16 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
330 6470 ANA PAULA RICCI BOREJO 40 F F4044 8 00:33:37 00:33:16 MPR
331 6472 SERGIO RICARDO BOREJO 40 M M4044 22 00:33:37 00:33:17 MPR
332 6193 JOSUE DE SOUZA LOPES 16 M M0017 16 00:33:20 00:33:18 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
333 6738 QUELI CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO MACIEL 42 F F4044 9 00:34:37 00:33:18  
334 6754 ALEXANDRE G. DE A. QUEIROZ 37 M M3539 66 00:34:02 00:33:18  
335 6019 HILLEL DE PICCIOTTO 32 M M3034 43 00:34:41 00:33:19 MPR
336 6651 REGINALDO DOMINGOS CARIOCA 42 M M4044 23 00:33:19 00:33:19 ADRIANO BASTOS TREINAMENTO ESP
337 6874 DOUGLAS OZANAN COSTA 26 M M2529 40 00:33:22 00:33:19  
338 6147 RAFAEL MONEZI GUINUTZMAN 26 M M2529 41 00:33:40 00:33:22 GPA CLUBE
339 7111 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 17 00:33:38 00:33:22
340 6757 MARCIA SIMOES DE FREITAS CERQUEIRA 43 F F4044 10 00:34:27 00:33:24 MPR
341 7063 CHRISTIANE FERREIRA SACCO 37 F F3539 14 00:34:05 00:33:24  
342 7065 MAURÌCIO CIMATTI DE CALASANS 42 M M4044 24 00:34:05 00:33:24  
343 6628 DANIELA SILVA FACINCANI 27 F F2529 13 00:33:42 00:33:25 ROGER´S TEAM
344 6710 CAIO GALLUCCI LOPES 33 M M3034 44 00:34:03 00:33:25  
345 6107 DANILO SOUZA DIAS LIMA 28 M M2529 42 00:33:30 00:33:26 GPA CLUBE
346 6313 KLAUS FERNANDO GOMES VERAS 28 M M2529 43 00:34:00 00:33:26 MPR
347 6596 THAIS HELENA CARDOSO BIRSZTEIN 40 F F4044 11 00:33:48 00:33:26 MPR
348 6514 VIVIANE FUKUOKA PALMAKA 34 F F3034 15 00:34:20 00:33:27 MPR
349 7066 VIVIAN HIROKO HASSEGAWA 37 F F3539 15 00:33:53 00:33:27  
350 6588 LÉA TORRES 45 F F4549 6 00:34:19 00:33:28  
351 6336 MARIA GORETTE LEONARDO 40 F F4044 12 00:33:37 00:33:29 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
352 6589 MARCIA APARECIDA FEITOSA 45 F F4549 7 00:34:21 00:33:30  
353 6750 CLAUDIA FULLER 43 F F4044 13 00:34:18 00:33:33  
354 6081 RICARDO DE SÁ MARTINS 30 M M3034 45 00:34:33 00:33:35 MATEC
355 6880 ALBERTO SANSIVIERO JUNIOR 41 M M4044 25 00:35:01 00:33:35 FPK ADVOGADOS
356 6881 ADRIANA PIRAÍNO SANSIVIERO 40 F F4044 14 00:35:01 00:33:35 FPK ADVOGADOS
357 6399 FERNANDO RODRIGO FARIAS SILVA 27 M M2529 44 00:34:36 00:33:36 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
358 6509 ANA ANGÉLICA MARIANO 32 F F3034 16 00:34:30 00:33:37 MPR
359 6806 PATRICIA BERGAMINI LOMONACO 24 F F2024 4 00:35:22 00:33:38  
360 6808 FERNANDO R. VILA MAGNO 28 M M2529 45 00:35:23 00:33:40  
361 6831 EDUARDO SILVA VIERA 30 M M3034 46 00:34:06 00:33:41 MPR
362 6263 LUIZ ALBERTO DE SOUZA RISSI 26 M M2529 46 00:34:58 00:33:44  
363 6534 PAULO MINATTI 54 M M5054 21 00:35:04 00:33:45 BAND NEWS
364 6279 MARIANE OLIVEIRA LIMA 30 F F3034 17 00:34:43 00:33:46 MARI
365 6635 ROBERTO AUGUSTO DAS CHAGRAS 43 M M4044 26 00:33:59 00:33:46 CHAGRAS
366 6289 ANA PAULA BRAZ COSTA 31 F F3034 18 00:34:27 00:33:49 MPR
367 6243 MARCOS PAULO REIS 45 M M4549 29 00:34:28 00:33:50 MPR
368 6675 PRISCILA MCKENZIE 33 F F3034 19 00:34:13 00:33:50 MPR
369 6676 PATRICIA FERREIRA MATTOS 34 F F3034 20 00:34:17 00:33:51  
370 6700 PEDRO JOSÉ LOUREIRO DE CARVALHO 48 M M4549 30 00:35:07 00:33:53 MP
371 6767 CONVIDADO DE: N. M. H. SATORU 62 F F6064 1 00:34:20 00:33:59 IAVARES
372 6303 JOSE RICARDO AFONSO DE SOUZA 36 M M3539 67 00:34:34 00:34:02 MPR
373 6584 RENATO LAINER SCHWARTZ 44 M M4044 27 00:35:10 00:34:02 MPR
374 6525 RONALD GIMENEZ MENDO 42 F F4044 15 00:34:26 00:34:04 BAND NEWS
375 7090 LUIZ ANDRE MELLO THOME DE SOUZA 39 M M3539 68 00:35:11 00:34:04 MPR
376 7194 FELIPE ALVES 25 M M2529 47 00:34:32 00:34:04 BANCO CALYON
377 6314 PAULO CHOI 35 M M3539 69 00:34:54 00:34:05  
378 6277 ANGEL D. ZACCARO CONESA 55 M M5559 8 00:34:07 00:34:07 ONES
379 6235 LUANAH FRIAS ALVES 24 F F2024 5 00:34:13 00:34:08  
380 6178 RENATO MOREIRA 27 M M2529 48 00:35:10 00:34:09 TARGIFOR
381 6307 ELI JORGE FRAMBACH JR. 40 M M4044 28 00:34:54 00:34:09 BAND NEWS
382 6590 MARCOS APARECIDO FEITOSA 42 M M4044 29 00:35:00 00:34:09  
383 6260 FLÁVIO SIMÃO MATTA 37 M M3539 70 00:34:18 00:34:10 TELEHELP
384 6549 CONVIDADO DE: A. DE ALENCAR 61 M M6064 1 00:34:38 00:34:10 EQUIPINICO
385 6508 FABIO GUMIERO PARUSSOLO 35 M M3539 71 00:35:07 00:34:13 MPR
386 6333 MARCIA REGEANE S. MUNHOZ 45 F F4549 8 00:34:27 00:34:17 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
387 6822 MARCELO PEREIRA EISELE 42 M M4044 30 00:34:42 00:34:18 MPR
388 6086 ALDINÉIA DE JESUS PORTO ALVES 31 F F3034 21 00:34:23 00:34:20 GPA CLUBE
389 6256 VLADIMIR NAVAZINAS 33 M M3034 47 00:35:28 00:34:26  
390 6755 FERNANDO PRESTA 36 M M3539 72 00:35:09 00:34:26  
391 7068 VALÉRIA MATOS 40 F F4044 16 00:38:13 00:34:27 LOS MARMOTAS
392 7069 PAULO CAROPRESO 35 M M3539 73 00:38:12 00:34:27 LOS MARMOTAS
393 6503 JOSE EDINILSON SANTOS 37 M M3539 74 00:35:03 00:34:30  
394 6907 TATIANA CAMASMIE ABE 31 F F3034 22 00:36:01 00:34:30 C G CONSULTORIA
395 6613 MARCUS VINICIUS SABINO FERREIRA 38 M M3539 75 00:35:10 00:34:34  
396 6521 RENATO CAMARGO DIAS 30 M M3034 48 00:35:02 00:34:35 YOU INCORPORADORA
397 6460 RONALDO PAVAO VIEIRA FILHO 37 M M3539 76 00:34:51 00:34:36 MPR
398 6517 GUIDO LEMOS 41 M M4044 31 00:34:59 00:34:37 MPR
399 6297 ADALBERTO COIMBRA 54 M M5054 22 00:34:53 00:34:38  
400 6146 QUELE BASSANI DE OLIVEIRA 26 F F2529 14 00:35:00 00:34:40 GPA CLUBE
401 6995 BETINA FERRAZ 37 F F3539 16 00:34:59 00:34:40  
402 6559 ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO FERREIRA RAMOS 34 M M3034 49 00:34:42 00:34:41 GRÊMIO GAZETA
403 6368 SOLANGE ADDAS 42 F F4044 17 00:35:45 00:34:42 MPR
404 6671 HIROSHI AUGUSTO FUJII 29 M M2529 49 00:36:13 00:34:42 CARPEDIEM
405 6742 CLAUDIA ROSENBERG ARATANGY 45 F F4549 9 00:35:33 00:34:43 MPR SUMARÉ SPORTS
406 6745 CONVIDADO DE: C. R. ARATANGY 45 F F4549 10 00:35:33 00:34:44 MPR
407 6096 CANDIDA PEREIRA NOGUEIRA 62 F F6064 2 00:34:50 00:34:45 GPA CLUBE
408 6137 MARCIA AIKO HASEGAWA 43 F F4044 18 00:35:14 00:34:46 GPA CLUBE
409 6871 BRUNO CHAIM ANTUNES PEREIRA 27 M M2529 50 00:35:00 00:34:48 MPR
410 6011 JOHNNY SCHAPIRO 43 M M4044 32 00:34:53 00:34:51 MPR
411 6570 MINORI MIYAKE 33 F F3034 23 00:35:49 00:34:55 KAME KAME CLUB
412 6866 ROGÉRIO LISBÔA PORTELA 49 M M4549 31 00:35:30 00:35:02 MPR
413 6867 DÉBORA PEREIRA NEGRÃO 42 F F4044 19 00:35:30 00:35:02 MPR
414 6647 SAMUEL RODRIGUES NORONHA 45 M M4549 32 00:35:40 00:35:03 MPR
415 6648 JULIANA MARTINI 35 F F3539 17 00:35:40 00:35:03 MPR
416 7100 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 18 00:35:39 00:35:03
417 6028 ANNIE KATYA MACIEL DA SILVA 45 F F4549 11 00:35:49 00:35:05 ORACLE
418 6684 MARIA CECILIA LEITE DE MORAES 52 F F5054 4 00:36:21 00:35:05 BRANCA ESPORTES
419 6054 TALES BARONI CLAUDINO 27 M M2529 51 00:35:18 00:35:06 WTORRE
420 6685 CARLOS JAVIER DONIZ SOTO 58 M M5559 9 00:36:21 00:35:06 BRANCA ESPORTES
421 7032 LILIANE ESTELA GOMES 31 F F3034 24 00:35:33 00:35:07 MPR
422 6228 GESIANE TORYI 42 F F4044 20 00:35:52 00:35:08 GESI ANNIE
423 6505 KELLY GODOY 29 F F2529 15 00:36:03 00:35:09 MPR
424 6343 RUBENS TAMASHIRO 41 M M4044 33 00:35:23 00:35:11 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
425 6547 REGINA ANDRADE 26 F F2529 16 00:36:33 00:35:11 MPR
426 7064 JAYRO M. DE B. R. JUNIOR 45 M M4549 33 00:36:37 00:35:14  
427 6518 PAULO RENATO NUNES CHAN 25 M M2529 52 00:35:28 00:35:15 MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
428 6850 VERA MARTINS BACELAR DE REZENDE 52 F F5054 5 00:35:48 00:35:21  
429 6422 LEONARDO FELISONI TORRE 27 M M2529 53 00:36:41 00:35:26 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
430 6380 FERNANDA HERRERA ROSS 29 F F2529 17 00:35:35 00:35:27 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
431 6389 MARCO AMORIM 25 M M2529 54 00:36:43 00:35:27 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
432 6067 RICARDO S. SOBRAL 34 M M3034 50 00:35:48 00:35:29 MULTIGRAIN
433 6711 EUCLIDES CONRADIM 43 M M4044 34 00:36:33 00:35:32 GUARDA CIVIL METROPOLITANA
434 6328 JOSE VITOR DA SILVA 50 M M5054 23 00:35:44 00:35:34 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
435 6365 ARI VITORIANO DO NASCIMENTO 30 M M3034 51 00:36:47 00:35:37 MATEC
436 6510 ADRIANA M. MAEDA 39 F F3539 18 00:36:30 00:35:38 MPR
437 6511 CRISTIANE PEREIRA 35 F F3539 19 00:36:34 00:35:41  
438 6105 DANIELA REIBEIRO GONÇALVES 29 F F2529 18 00:36:19 00:35:45 GPA CLUBE
439 7072 LUIS FELIPE JULIO 33 M M3034 52 00:39:17 00:35:45  
440 6299 MARCELO GLINA LEVI BIANCHINI 22 M M2024 19 00:37:07 00:35:46  
441 6166 WILSON LUIZ MONTEIRO STUCCHI 26 M M2529 55 00:37:01 00:35:51 GPA CLUBE
442 6781 ALEXANDRE MARTINS PACHECO 37 M M3539 77 00:36:52 00:35:53 HAY GROUP
443 6231 RICARDO FERNANDES PAULA 38 M M3539 78 00:37:13 00:35:54 MPR
444 6782 RAQUEL DE CAMARGO PACHECO 30 F F3034 25 00:36:52 00:35:54 AMIGAS COORENDO
445 6330 LUANA PRISCILA COSTA 23 F F2024 6 00:36:09 00:35:59 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
446 6664 CRISTIANE FONTES 30 F F3034 26 00:36:51 00:35:59  
447 7082 CLAUDINEIA L. F. DE CARVALHO 38 F F3539 20 00:36:11 00:36:00 TIA NEIA
448 6253 ROBERTO KENJI AMEKU 31 M M3034 53 00:37:22 00:36:01  
449 6259 PATRICIA GRACINDO 25 F F2529 19 00:36:52 00:36:01  
450 3271 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 19 00:36:08 00:36:08
451 6237 EMILIO CESAR DE ALMEIDA AUGUSTO 37 M M3539 79 00:36:26 00:36:08  
452 6709 RENATO CESARETTO CHIQUITO 25 M M2529 56 00:36:47 00:36:08  
453 6160 SUSANA DOS SANTOS NEVES 35 F F3539 21 00:36:46 00:36:10 GPA CLUBE
454 6215 TANIA CASTELLANI PEDROSO 24 F F2024 7 00:36:48 00:36:12 BOVESPA
455 6206 NIVALDO SANTOS SILVA PINTO 49 M M4549 34 00:36:48 00:36:13 BOVESPA
456 6216 WALDIR ALMEIDA LATORRE 33 M M3034 54 00:36:48 00:36:14 BOVESPA
457 6437 NEUSA DO CARMO CARLOTTI PERES 50 F F5054 6 00:36:34 00:36:14  
458 6758 GABRIEL KANASHIRO 16 M M0017 20 00:36:51 00:36:15 CATITO RUNNERS
459 6436 RACHEL CHANG 35 F F3539 22 00:36:34 00:36:17  
460 6441 SUZANA RODRIGUES DE LIMA 53 F F5054 7 00:36:33 00:36:17  
461 6812 MARIANA PEREIRA CUNHA 33 F F3034 27 00:36:36 00:36:23 MPR
462 6382 CAMILA PARISE 32 F F3034 28 00:36:35 00:36:24 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
463 6416 GARBO GANADJIAN 48 M M4549 35 00:36:59 00:36:24  
464 6342 ROSARIO DE MORAES LIMA 58 F F5559 3 00:36:35 00:36:25 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
465 6527 GUSTAVO KELLY 23 M M2024 20 00:36:48 00:36:25 BAND NEWS
466 6896 HEE DONG KIM 35 M M3539 80 00:37:17 00:36:28  
467 6610 ALDO DA SILVA 38 M M3539 81 00:37:58 00:36:31 ELITE DO FUNDÃO
468 6090 ALINE CASSIANO SIMÕES 26 F F2529 20 00:36:43 00:36:34 GPA CLUBE
469 6085 AGNALDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 41 M M4044 35 00:36:44 00:36:35 GPA CLUBE
470 6291 VICTOR HENRIQUE MENEZES BENTIVEGNA 20 M M2024 21 00:37:07 00:36:38  
471 6612 MARILA GASTE MARTINEZ 25 F F2529 21 00:36:42 00:36:40 CORREDORES DA CUESTA
472 6265 ANTONIO JOSÉ ROLIM 55 M M5559 10 00:37:43 00:36:43  
473 6911 RICARDO YUKIO SANNOMIYA 29 M M2529 57 00:36:47 00:36:43 FECAPADOS
474 6136 MARCELO AUGUSTO SOLLA 23 M M2024 22 00:36:48 00:36:44 GPA CLUBE
475 6267 MURILO B. MARCONDES 29 M M2529 58 00:37:14 00:36:44 YOU INCORPORADORA
476 6176 CLEUDS C. V. SAVINO 29 M M2529 59 00:37:15 00:36:45 TARGIFOR
477 6334 MARIA CARMEM FERRAZ 56 F F5559 4 00:37:02 00:36:45 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
478 6344 SILVANA C. DE MAGALHAES 44 F F4044 21 00:37:00 00:36:45 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
479 6657 KATJA GABRIELE FRIK 36 F F3539 23 00:37:19 00:36:46 LABORATÓRIOS PFIZER
480 6387 SERGIO AUGUSTO GODINES 28 M M2529 60 00:36:53 00:36:49 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
481 6151 RITA DE CASSIA SILVEIRA 26 F F2529 22 00:36:50 00:36:50 GPA CLUBE
482 6087 ALESSANDRO KAZUNORI KUME 32 M M3034 55 00:38:04 00:36:53 GPA CLUBE
483 7192 DORACY CANTO 36 F F3539 24 00:37:16 00:36:53 BANCO CALYON
484 6520 ANGELA SOUZA 49 F F4549 12 00:37:21 00:36:54 YOU INCORPORADORA
485 6180 ROGERIO SPERB 38 M M3539 82 00:37:55 00:36:55 TARGIFOR
486 6428 CAROLINE MARINHO MARTIN 26 F F2529 23 00:37:59 00:36:57 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
487 6130 JOYCE CRISTINA DE SA CORREIA 22 F F2024 8 00:37:03 00:37:00 GPA CLUBE
488 6445 ADRIANA FRIGERIO FARO 40 F F4044 22 00:38:01 00:37:00 MPR
489 6815 FERNANDA HASHIBA FREIRE 32 F F3034 29 00:37:24 00:37:02  
490 6693 MAURICIO GOMES FERREIRA 35 M M3539 83 00:38:17 00:37:04 MPR
491 6524 RENATA DUAILIBI HEIMPEL 28 F F2529 24 00:37:54 00:37:06 BAND NEWS
492 6578 AGNALDO SERRA NETO 46 M M4549 36 00:37:25 00:37:11 ASN
493 6861 ANA PAULA NOTTE 32 F F3034 30 00:37:16 00:37:11  
494 7013 CACILDA MONTEIRO 49 F F4549 13 00:37:56 00:37:12 MPR
495 7003 RICARDO DAVID SCHIAVINATO 31 M M3034 56 00:37:58 00:37:13  
496 6305 DANIEL TERLIZZI 36 M M3539 84 00:38:02 00:37:16 BAND NEWS
497 6080 RAFAEL MIELKE FORATO 26 M M2529 61 00:38:29 00:37:19 MATEC
498 6543 WILLIAM TADEU ARISSA 51 M M5054 24 00:38:45 00:37:19 ARISSA
499 6727 KARINA ASSAMI HOSOKAWA 32 F F3034 31 00:38:50 00:37:19 CARPE DIEM
500 6043 ALISSON LUAN ÁVILA DE SOUZA 19 M M1819 7 00:37:38 00:37:22 WTORRE
501 6752 ROBERTO MIRANDA 32 M M3034 57 00:38:17 00:37:22 MPR
502 6576 JOSE ALEXANDRE FERREIRA 44 M M4044 36 00:38:30 00:37:25  
503 6095 ANTONIETA BRANDÃO DE ALCALTARA 41 F F4044 23 00:37:39 00:37:26 GPA CLUBE
504 6051 RENATO APARECIDO ALVES DE SOUZA 20 M M2024 23 00:37:39 00:37:27 WTORRE
505 6373 ROGERIO MARTINS PEREIRA 42 M M4044 37 00:38:29 00:37:27 FERRUGINHO´S
506 6111 EDIVALDO PEREIRA 39 M M3539 85 00:37:32 00:37:28 GPA CLUBE
507 6788 FERNANDO CARVALHO ROCHLITZ 42 M M4044 38 00:38:20 00:37:29 MPR
508 6124 GISELLE ALESSANDRA GUIMARÃES 29 F F2529 25 00:38:44 00:37:31 GPA CLUBE
509 6156 RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA JARNIK 31 M M3034 58 00:38:44 00:37:31 GPA CLUBE
510 6668 MARÍLIA GHIRARDI MASCARENHAS NEVES 26 F F2529 26 00:38:31 00:37:32  
511 6864 TEREZA BARCZINSKI 26 F F2529 27 00:38:11 00:37:32  
512 6117 FATIMA LOPES MOREIRA 36 F F3539 25 00:38:08 00:37:34 GPA CLUBE
513 6409 LUIZ MASAGÃO RIBEIRO 57 M M5559 11 00:38:13 00:37:39 MPR
514 6009 MARIA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA 45 F F4549 14 00:38:12 00:37:40  
515 6440 ÍTALO BEZERRA BERTUNES 22 M M2024 24 00:37:44 00:37:44  
516 6329 LIANE DA SILVA PONTES 34 F F3034 32 00:38:00 00:37:49 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
517 6251 AMELIA CRISTINA ABDAL 48 F F4549 15 00:39:08 00:37:51 MPR
518 6273 PAULA MOREIRA DA GAMA 39 F F3539 26 00:39:08 00:37:51 RUN FUN
519 6278 FELIPE MOUTINHO PEDROSA 33 M M3034 59 00:38:47 00:37:51 FELIPE
520 7022 KAIO RAMON MANSANO 29 M M2529 62 00:37:54 00:37:51  
521 6425 EIDER AVELINO SILVA 26 M M2529 63 00:38:03 00:37:55 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
522 6780 FERNANDA SAAD SIMAO 42 F F4044 24 00:39:07 00:38:05  
523 6690 DINA VAINZOF 25 F F2529 28 00:39:04 00:38:07 HEBRAICA
524 6608 RICARDO COELHO BARROSO 27 M M2529 64 00:38:51 00:38:09  
525 7048 JOSÉ LUIS F CHOUCAIRA 26 M M2529 65 00:38:35 00:38:09 POWER GUIDO
526 6378 NELSA APARECIDA BARROSO 34 F F3034 33 00:38:51 00:38:10 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
527 6833 KARLA DIAS FERREIRA 30 F F3034 34 00:39:27 00:38:10  
528 6442 LAIS BEZERRA BERTUNES 19 F F1819 1 00:38:51 00:38:11  
529 6744 SILVIA FISCHER DE CARVALHO 34 F F3034 35 00:39:05 00:38:11  
530 6832 BIBIANA VERONEZ 30 F F3034 36 00:39:27 00:38:11  
531 6561 JULIA COTRIM NOGUEIRA 27 F F2529 29 00:38:23 00:38:14  
532 6803 LILIAN DE OLIVEIRA ALVES 29 F F2529 30 00:38:34 00:38:20  
533 6426 CRISTINA A. B. DA S. NIETO 43 F F4044 25 00:38:38 00:38:22 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
534 6724 JUCILENE SANTOS 32 F F3034 37 00:39:51 00:38:22 FUTURA
535 6816 MARCIO MIRANDA ANTONIO 32 M M3034 60 00:39:59 00:38:23 BAND NEWS
536 7070 GABRIELA ZAKALSKI NUNES DA SILVA 23 F F2024 9 00:39:44 00:38:23  
537 6799 EDUARDO LAGONEGRO 44 M M4044 39 00:39:45 00:38:24 LT2
538 6809 LUISA BRESSER PEREIRA 27 F F2529 31 00:38:45 00:38:24 MPR
539 6872 DANIELA RULKOWSKI SARPI 28 F F2529 32 00:38:39 00:38:27 MPR
540 6290 CRISTIANE LALONI 44 F F4044 26 00:39:56 00:38:29 MPR
541 6474 ROBERTA BRODZIAK LEVY LALONI 45 F F4549 16 00:39:56 00:38:29 MPR
542 6447 SIMONE MOREIRA DE SOUZA 34 F F3034 38 00:38:48 00:38:30 MPR
543 6637 GLAUCO DIANA DA SILVA 25 M M2529 66 00:38:44 00:38:30 CHAGRAS
544 6810 EMERSON LUIS JUNCOM 36 M M3539 86 00:39:50 00:38:32  
545 6830 PATRICIA RIVITTI 32 F F3034 39 00:39:50 00:38:32  
546 6722 FRANCISCO O. DE A. P. FILHO 33 M M3034 61 00:38:57 00:38:33  
547 7002 MARILIA MARGONARI RUSSO 33 F F3034 40 00:39:26 00:38:34  
548 7023 LETIICIA NETO AMARAL 31 F F3034 41 00:39:43 00:38:34  
549 7024 ADRIANA MIKI MATSUZAWA 38 F F3539 27 00:39:44 00:38:35  
550 6759 IVO KANASHIRO 23 M M2024 25 00:39:13 00:38:37 CATITO RUNNERS
551 6601 GILBERTO DA SILVA 45 M M4549 37 00:39:43 00:38:41 INDIVIDUAL
552 6659 JOSE VILMAR DA SILVA 38 M M3539 87 00:39:04 00:38:42  
553 6579 JORGE LUIZ SELLMER 39 M M3539 88 00:39:34 00:38:45 MPR
554 6719 DIOGO DE CASTRO LOUREIRO 36 M M3539 89 00:39:42 00:38:46 MPR
555 6720 TATIANA FREIRE LOUREIRO 29 F F2529 33 00:39:41 00:38:46 MPR
556 6497 MARIA APARECIDA DE ANDRADE 34 F F3034 42 00:42:30 00:39:06  
557 6016 MARIANA MACHADO RIBEIRO VENANCIO 30 F F3034 43 00:41:10 00:39:07  
558 6275 RAQUEL REBOLLO LURZNIK 32 F F3034 44 00:39:24 00:39:07 MULHERES
559 6735 KAROLLINE CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO 25 F F2529 34 00:40:32 00:39:13  
560 7029 MARCIA WALERYA S GOMES GUIMARÃES 39 F F3539 28 00:40:05 00:39:18 MARCOS PAULO REIS
561 7112 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 21 00:39:38 00:39:23
562 6385 ANA CLÁUDIA RUY CARDIA 21 F F2024 10 00:40:32 00:39:24 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
563 6203 AVENIR ANTONIO ZANIN FILHO 30 M M3034 62 00:39:57 00:39:26 BOVESPA
564 7190 CLAUDIA BATISTA 39 F F3539 29 00:44:40 00:39:28 BANCO CALYON
565 6658 ADRIANA CRISTINA SILVEIRA 27 F F2529 35 00:39:56 00:39:34  
566 6248 REGINA MEIRA 28 F F2529 36 00:40:03 00:39:39  
567 6433 FERNANDO MIRANDEZ DEL NERO GOMES 27 M M2529 67 00:39:53 00:39:42 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
568 6801 SUSANA BAPTISTA DE OLIVEIRA REQUIÃO 55 F F5559 5 00:41:01 00:39:44 MPR
569 6484 ANDREIA SERRA 21 F F2024 11 00:40:02 00:39:47 MPR
570 6555 MARINA TOLEDO CAMARGO RINALDI 24 F F2024 12 00:40:29 00:39:47  
571 6614 GLEICE MOURA FERREIRA 32 F F3034 45 00:40:25 00:39:48 MPR
572 6262 SILVANA REID BARBOSA 33 F F3034 46 00:40:33 00:39:51  
573 6264 ADILSON ALVES CORDEIRO 44 M M4044 40 00:41:09 00:39:54  
574 7020 THAIS HELENA FABRI 36 F F3539 30 00:41:05 00:39:56 THAIS
575 6572 CRISTIANA VIEIRA 38 F F3539 31 00:40:40 00:39:59  
576 6571 ANDRÉ ARAGÃO MARTINS VIEIRA 36 M M3539 90 00:40:40 00:40:00  
577 6562 JORGE RESSATI 35 M M3539 91 00:41:04 00:40:06 MPR
578 6563 ADRIANA BELMIRO DA SILVA 37 F F3539 32 00:41:04 00:40:07 MPR
579 6636 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 22 00:40:23 00:40:08
580 6733 TEREZINHA RUFINO DE SOUZA 56 F F5559 6 00:40:38 00:40:09 ADRIANO BASTOS TREINAMENTO ESP
581 7074 KAREN FRANCO DE GODOI CARDOSO 31 F F3034 47 00:40:38 00:40:09 ADRIANO BASTOS TREINAMENTO ESP
582 6851 ANTONIO BACELAR DE REZENDE FILHO 53 M M5054 25 00:40:38 00:40:10  
583 6315 MARISTELA YURI HARAGUCHI 39 F F3539 33 00:41:00 00:40:12  
584 6489 ROBERTO CHIEREGATTI 28 M M2529 68 00:41:04 00:40:15 MPR
585 6191 FELIPE MATOS DOS SANTOS 16 M M0017 23 00:40:25 00:40:17 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
586 6545 SIRLEY DE OLIVEIRA 27 F F2529 37 00:41:46 00:40:18 AMIGAS CORRENDO
587 6072 JOSE HUGO CINTRA LALONI 50 M M5054 26 00:41:51 00:40:22 LLA
588 6195 LUIZ CARLOS DE SOUZA 17 M M0017 24 00:40:32 00:40:25 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
589 7079 FERNANDA FRANCISCO 32 F F3034 48 00:41:32 00:40:28  
590 7033 TIHARE M A JACOBS 20 F F2024 13 00:41:31 00:40:29  
591 7078 ALESSANDRA TUEINI TOOGOOD 38 F F3539 34 00:41:32 00:40:29  
592 6498 LUIZ ALBERTO ATTARIAN 45 M M4549 38 00:41:58 00:40:42  
593 7086 ELKIO UEHARA 35 M M3539 92 00:42:14 00:40:43  
594 6464 JULIANA MAYEDA ARAKI 32 F F3034 49 00:41:16 00:40:45  
595 6741 BÁRBARA MINITTI 27 F F2529 38 00:41:24 00:40:58 ITAÚ UNIBANCO R10
596 6012 MONICA MISSAKA 41 F F4044 27 00:41:44 00:41:03  
597 6567 LUCIENE MARTINS DE FARIAS 34 F F3034 50 00:42:11 00:41:03 PELOTAO GERAL
598 6884 DAIANA BERTE FERNANDES 24 F F2024 14 00:41:29 00:41:06 MARCOS PAULO REIS
599 6603 GILBERTO ITAMAR SCHNEIDER 56 M M5559 12 00:42:12 00:41:07 PELOTAO GERAL
600 6556 JULIA MIDORI NUMAKAMI 56 F F5559 7 00:41:49 00:41:11 MITSUI
601 6776 ANETE LUMI SEKI 37 F F3539 35 00:42:05 00:41:12 YAKULT
602 7055 FERNANDA KIM 24 F F2024 15 00:42:14 00:41:27  
603 6185 ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA TOME 16 F F0017 2 00:41:35 00:41:28 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
604 6682 INGRID GEBARA CURRLIN 30 F F3034 51 00:42:11 00:41:29 CLUBE PINHEIROS
605 6190 ELYONISE PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO 17 F F0017 3 00:41:36 00:41:30 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
606 6575 LUCIA YOKO NAGAOKA 44 F F4044 28 00:41:44 00:41:32  
607 6179 RITA FELIX 49 F F4549 17 00:43:00 00:41:38 TARGIFOR
608 6450 SILVIO ZYNGER 36 M M3539 93 00:42:07 00:41:48 MPR
609 6593 MARILY DINIZ DO AMARAL CHAVES 42 F F4044 29 00:43:05 00:41:53 MARILY DINIZ DO AMARAL CHAVES
610 6459 DEIA VIRGINIA TIDEI HOLZMANN 43 F F4044 30 00:42:51 00:41:55 MPR
611 6777 ELOISA TOMOMI MIYADA 28 F F2529 39 00:42:51 00:41:56  
612 6322 DEBORAH GANDOLFI 48 F F4549 18 00:42:12 00:41:57 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
613 6319 ANDREIA MARCIA DE CASTRO RANGEL 39 F F3539 36 00:42:11 00:41:59 ESTADIO DO PACAEMBU
614 6351 EDNA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS SILVA 48 F F4549 19 00:42:10 00:41:59  
615 6626 EDUARDO FRANEK 42 M M4044 41 00:43:13 00:42:01  
616 6837 THAIS FORTE 25 F F2529 40 00:44:12 00:42:03 FPK ADVOGADOS
617 6266 MARIA FERNANDA B. MORENO 25 F F2529 41 00:42:34 00:42:05 YOU INCORPORADORA
618 6499 TANIA MARIA GALVAO CESAR 41 F F4044 31 00:43:34 00:42:17  
619 6786 FATIMA RODRIGUES MARCON 40 F F4044 32 00:43:34 00:42:18  
620 6317 FERNANDO CARLOS MAXIMO BOTANA 52 M M5054 27 00:42:43 00:42:36 VO2-ADIDAS-GATORADE
621 6393 PEDRO AUGUSTO A. ABUJAMRA ASSEIS 20 M M2024 26 00:42:44 00:42:39 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
622 6504 ANDRÉ LUIS FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA 22 M M2024 27 00:43:13 00:42:40 PFIZER
623 6829 MARTA VELOSO ALVES PEREIRA 27 F F2529 42 00:43:23 00:42:40 SANTANDER
624 6708 RENATO BAUER 70 M M7074 1 00:43:52 00:42:47  
625 6821 SILVIO HAGUI 35 M M3539 94 00:43:51 00:42:58 BORA BORA
626 6644 DANIELA MAYUMI URA 32 F F3034 52 00:43:44 00:43:00  
627 6434 JOSÉ LUIZ HOMEM DE MELLO 37 M M3539 95 00:43:22 00:43:10 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
628 6624 MARCELO GOMES DOS REIS 38 M M3539 96 00:44:11 00:43:12 BERROSP
629 6022 NATASHA S O NISHIMURA 30 F F3034 53 00:44:35 00:43:18  
630 7026 PAULA RENATA MELLO M GARCEZ 27 F F2529 43 00:43:56 00:43:18  
631 7103 Atleta Não Cadastrado 0 M M0017 25 00:44:37 00:43:30
632 6535 AYAKO KENMOKU 56 F F5559 8 00:44:13 00:43:32  
633 6618 FUMIO WATABE 55 M M5559 13 00:44:42 00:43:34  
634 6619 TARSILA DE PAULA SAVIOLI SILVA 33 F F3034 54 00:44:43 00:43:35 MPR
635 6654 VARNEI ANTONIO DE CAMPOS 45 M M4549 39 00:44:43 00:43:36  
636 7080 CAMILA BOSELLI 31 F F3034 55 00:44:27 00:43:40 MPR
637 7081 GASTÃO MESQUITA FILHO 31 M M3034 63 00:44:27 00:43:40 MPR
638 6439 MARTA CECÍLIA RABINOVITSCH GERTEL 47 F F4549 20 00:44:01 00:43:45  
639 7021 CAROLINE A. R. MANSANO 24 F F2024 16 00:43:52 00:43:48  
640 6189 EDIMARI CALDAS 24 F F2024 17 00:43:56 00:43:49 PROJETO ARRASTÃO
641 6873 LETICIA BERNARDINO DE MORAES 28 F F2529 44 00:43:53 00:43:50  
642 6405 ANA LUCIA BAUER TARTONI 29 F F2529 45 00:45:15 00:44:04  
643 6848 ANA PAULA NAVARRO MARQUES 39 F F3539 37 00:44:50 00:44:04 TRILHA MASTER
644 6568 PRISCILA VIANA DE MORAES 29 F F2529 46 00:44:34 00:44:11  
645 6886 MARIA AUXILIADORA PATRICIA`PINTO 45 F F4549 21 00:45:26 00:44:25  
646 6431 LUIZ RAFAEL DE VARGAS MALUF 27 M M2529 69 00:44:38 00:44:28 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
647 6858 ELCIO HIROTO NAKASHIMA 34 M M3034 64 00:45:47 00:44:28  
648 6377 PEDRO MARTINI AGATÃO 19 M M1819 8 00:45:43 00:44:30 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
649 6542 KARINA ARISSA 25 F F2529 47 00:46:11 00:44:47 ARISSA
650 6358 RENATA GIERUN 28 F F2529 48 00:45:35 00:44:51 MPR
651 6395 MARIANNE BLEKER NEVES 22 F F2024 18 00:46:03 00:44:52 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
652 6429 CARLA BATISTA DE MORAIS 33 F F3034 56 00:46:03 00:44:52 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
653 6479 LUCIMARA CAZOTTI NASCIMENTO 39 F F3539 38 00:45:19 00:44:54 NÃO TENHO
654 6100 CARLOS EDUARDO FERREIRA DELGADO 46 M M4549 40 00:45:20 00:44:55 GPA CLUBE
655 6357 ANA PRISCILA NASCIMENTO 28 F F2529 49 00:45:20 00:44:55  
656 6093 ANA LETÍCIA KRUG 34 F F3034 57 00:45:20 00:44:56 GPA CLUBE
657 6909 TATIANE CRISTINE ROSA LEITE 25 F F2529 50 00:45:04 00:45:00  
658 6908 RENE PACHECO 33 M M3034 65 00:45:04 00:45:01  
659 6239 CONVIDADO DE: LUIZ MANUEL AFONSO 61 M M6064 2 00:45:31 00:45:02 JBS SABESP
660 6167 YONE COSME DA SILVA 57 F F5559 9 00:45:29 00:45:04 GPA CLUBE
661 7199 PATRICIA MOREIRA 33 F F3034 58 00:50:35 00:45:22 BANCO CALYON
662 6580 MAURICIO PARISE 33 M M3034 66 00:45:34 00:45:24  
663 6843 MARIA ESTELA MAIELLO MODENA 27 F F2529 51 00:47:17 00:45:27  
664 6842 BRUNO QUERINO MANGULLO 27 M M2529 70 00:47:17 00:45:28  
665 6774 BEATRIZ DE SOUZA LIMA MARTINEZ 23 F F2024 19 00:45:52 00:45:34 MARCOS PAULO REIS
666 6746 CONVIDADO DE: C. R. ARATANGY 45 F F4549 22 00:46:45 00:45:54 MPR
667 6079 PATRICIA STETER 27 F F2529 52 00:47:04 00:45:59 MATEC
668 6364 GUILHERME ROBERTO STETER 30 M M3034 67 00:47:05 00:45:59 MATEC
669 6839 RAQUEL DE QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO 29 F F2529 53 00:47:05 00:46:00 MPR
670 6444 ELEONORA SPINOLA FERREIRA 23 F F2024 20 00:46:30 00:46:12 MPR
671 6856 CARLOS EDUARDO DA SILVA 44 M M4044 42 00:47:35 00:46:14 LT2
672 6847 LILIANE FERREIRA MORAES 37 F F3539 39 00:47:03 00:46:15 TRILHA MASTER
673 7054 LAURA SO EUN KIM 25 F F2529 54 00:47:07 00:46:20  
674 7056 HELENA HWANG 24 F F2024 21 00:47:07 00:46:20  
675 6104 DANIELA CORDEIRO CUNHA 31 F F3034 59 00:47:49 00:46:25 GPA CLUBE
676 6098 CARLOS EDUARDO ARRAIZ CUNHA 19 M M1819 9 00:47:50 00:46:26 GPA CLUBE
677 6227 GUILHERME PAES BARRETTO MILANO 16 M M0017 26 00:47:41 00:46:33 MATEC
678 6366 LUIZ AUGUSTO MILANO 53 M M5054 28 00:47:41 00:46:34 INSTITUTO MATEC
679 6384 BEATRIZ FERREIRA DA ROSA SEIXAS 25 F F2529 55 00:46:48 00:46:39 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
680 6388 ROZIMILTON FERREIRA SANTOS 20 M M2024 28 00:46:46 00:46:42 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
681 7037 MARCOS AUGUSTO RAMOS 32 M M3034 68 00:47:12 00:46:42  
682 7039 ALESSANDRA LIMA RAMOS 32 F F3034 60 00:47:12 00:46:43  
683 6846 EDUARDO DIAS 40 M M4044 43 00:47:54 00:47:07 TRILHA MASTER
684 6401 JULIO CESAR 34 M M3034 69 00:49:04 00:48:02 GR CARGILL
685 6400 MURILO GARCIA PORTO 29 M M2529 71 00:49:04 00:48:03 GR CARGILL
686 6403 AUGUSTO SOUZA 51 M M5054 29 00:49:05 00:48:03 GR CARGILL
687 6541 EDITE ARISSA 54 F F5054 8 00:49:47 00:48:22 ARISSA
688 6288 SIRLEI ANDRADE 47 F F4549 23 00:49:44 00:48:38 MPR
689 6592 PATRICIA MACEDO 48 F F4549 24 00:49:39 00:49:31 MPR
690 6591 AMARILIO PROENÇA DE MACÊDO 64 M M6064 3 00:49:39 00:49:32  
691 6813 EDNILSON APARECIDO GALDINO 38 M M3539 97 00:50:29 00:49:35  
692 6736 JANAINA DALLA MARTHA PAES 25 F F2529 56 00:50:55 00:49:36  
693 7200 RUBENS ANDRADE 24 M M2024 29 00:50:14 00:49:36 BANCO CALYON
694 6860 ADRIANA CARLA OCAMPOS DE SOUZA 45 F F4549 25 00:51:04 00:49:44  
695 6455 CARLOS EDUARDO BASTOS RICHTER 44 M M4044 44 00:52:41 00:49:51 ATLANTIS
696 7099 LUANA RICHTER 30 F F3034 61 00:52:41 00:49:51 ATLANTIS
697 6430 ÀGATA LOPES DA SILVA MARTINS 17 F F0017 4 00:50:08 00:50:05 PINHEIRO NETO ADVOGADOS
698 6577 ROSELI APARECIDA DOS SANTOS 48 F F4549 26 00:51:40 00:50:36  
699 6615 ELIANA SOARES SAKAI 50 F F5054 9 00:51:02 00:50:47  
700 7035 CAMILA ZAKIR 27 F F2529 57 00:53:16 00:51:13  
701 6798 CLAUDIA RODRIGUES LAGONEGRO 40 F F4044 33 00:53:06 00:51:46 LT2
702 6857 TASSIA DE SOUZA 24 F F2024 22 00:53:06 00:51:46  
703 6142 MARLENE DOS SANTOS RAMOS COSTA 45 F F4549 27 00:54:23 00:53:59 GPA CLUBE
704 6295 JULIANA GONÇALVES PEDREIRA 24 F F2024 23 00:57:11 00:56:13 OPICE BLUM ADVOGADOS