MEIA MARATONA CAIXA DO RIO 2009
Patrocinio:CAIXA, ASICS E PREFEITURAApoio:
Data28/06/2009
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino e Feminino
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
13002WILLIAM SALGADO GOMES30M3034
-
MEKENIA LUASA01:05:5401:05:54
23001EMMANUEL KIPKEMEI IBETT24M2024
-
MEKENIA LUASA01:05:5701:05:57
33013ROBSON PEREIRA DE LIMA21M2024
-
MEPE DE VENTO01:06:4601:06:46
43005JOSE CICERO ELOY36M3539
-
MEPE DE VENTO01:06:5701:06:57
53010EDMILSON DOS REIS SANTANA22M2024
-
MEPE DE VENTO01:07:0401:07:04
63012GILMAR SILVESTRE LOPES20M2024
-
MEPE DE VENTO01:09:1401:09:14
73004ELIEZER DE JESUS35M3539
-
MEPE DE VENTO01:09:3501:09:35
83003JOSE PAUL AVILA MOLLINEDO26M2529
-
MEPE DE VENTO01:12:5301:12:53
94787HIDERALDO LUIZ BARBOSA SILVA44M4044
1
MSANTA CLARA01:13:4701:13:40
105183EDVALDO OLIVEIRA36M3539
1
MNAO TENHO01:13:5001:13:47
114892RAFAEL VALE VIEIRA27M2529
1
M01:13:5501:13:48
126239HELENO FORTES RIBEIRO37M3539
2
MGO BANANAS/ HF01:14:0801:14:05
135582WELITON CARIUS DE OLIVEIRA0M0019
1
MSUL CARIOCA01:14:1701:14:13
144504ANTONIO EVALDO DE BRITO32M3034
1
M01:14:4101:14:37
1515237CLAUDIO CARNEIRO SANTOS32M3034
2
MSINDIFER01:14:4301:14:40
164954ERONILDO JOSE DA SILVA27M2529
2
MVELOX FITNESS01:15:0501:15:02
174019FRANCISCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA41M4044
2
MGOLDEN CROSS01:15:3201:15:09
184671RICARDO MARINHO DA SILVA29M2529
3
MLAUTER NOGUEIRA01:15:5601:15:53
193056EDIELZA ALVES DOS SANTOS GUNARAES32F3034
-
FECRUZEIRO ESPORTE CLUBE01:16:0901:16:09
203058MARCIA NARLOCH40F4044
-
FEBANCO MAXIMA01:16:1901:16:19
215896THIAGO MARTINS DA SILVA25M2529
4
MCHÃO DO ATERRO01:16:2301:16:21
2215689FELIPE NEVES PIRES25M2529
5
MCORRENDO COM CRISTO01:16:3501:16:31
234857OSMAR DE JESUS FILHO28M2529
6
MLAUTER NOGUEIRA SPORTS01:16:3701:16:32
243952JOSE ANTONIO SOUZA SILVA42M4044
3
MGOLDEN CROSS01:18:0801:17:22
2515188MAX CRUZ DOS SANTOS35M3539
3
MGLADIADOR-ESPARTA01:18:3201:18:24
265361IGOR TAVARES DA FONSECA24M2024
1
MGPA ESPORTE CLUBE01:22:0901:18:38
273205IVANILDO FERREIRA VICENTI36M3539
4
MCCAIXA01:19:0501:18:58
283054EDNAH MUKHWANA24F2024
-
FEKENIA LUASA01:18:5901:18:59
293857ROMILDO NEVES PEREIRA44M4044
4
MSUL CARIOCA01:19:0701:19:00
304935SANDRO EDUARDO FIGUEIREDO36M3539
5
MSANDRO PERFORMANCE01:19:2001:19:16
317639LEONARDO TORRES ALVES29M2529
7
MNÃO TENHO01:20:4801:19:22
325353RONAN DE SOUZA BERNINI25M2529
8
MGOLDEN CROSS01:19:4701:19:24
335229CARLOS MAGNO GONALVES DA CRUZ30M3034
3
MTELEX01:19:2901:19:26
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:1
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
344201CLAUDIO PAULO GOMES38M3539
6
MEMBRATEL01:19:5401:19:40
3515179RAIMUNDO GOIS39M3539
7
MARCOLAGOS01:19:5301:19:49
367167GILVAN MANOEL DO NASCIMENTO23M2024
2
MRUN&FUN01:19:5501:19:51
373564PEDRO ANTONIO MADALEMA50M5054
1
M01:20:0301:19:57
383055GISELE BARROS DE JESUS26F2529
-
FEBANCO MAXIMA01:20:2201:20:22
395944WELLLINGTON DOS REIS BRANDAO25M2529
9
MEQUIPE DE CORRIDA MF01:20:5301:20:31
406312SERGIO CHIBANTE40M4044
5
MCARIOCA RUNNERS01:21:0101:20:32
413209GETULIO MARCIO FAGUNDES DE ANDRADE36M3539
8
MCCAIXA01:20:4801:20:48
424655MANOEL JUNIOR DA SILVA30M3034
4
MSTART OI01:21:2201:21:19
434536BRUNO AUGUSTO BOTELHO ALVES32M3034
5
MRUNNERS CLUB01:21:2701:21:22
4415528ROBSON GOMES CARNEIRO36M3539
9
MCOMPANHIA DA CORRIDA01:21:4101:21:30
453212EVERTON MARCO DAS DORES35M3539
10
MCCAIXA01:21:4401:21:36
464327REGINALDO ESPINDOLA36M3539
11
MNIKE01:23:5501:21:45
473734CLAUDEIMR TERTO DA SILVA46M4549
1
MADAUTO DOMINGUES01:21:5601:21:50
486039IVAN DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE MELLO44M4044
6
MGOLDEN CROSS01:22:0601:22:01
493860MARCUS ANDRE DE CARV. OLEGÁRIO44M4044
7
MUNIVERCIDADE01:40:0201:22:03
504360JOSÉ GIVALDO SANTOS DA SILVA35M3539
12
MACORUJA01:22:2401:22:04
514209ALEXANDER SOUZA DA GLORIA38M3539
13
MSTART01:22:1901:22:15
527627ALVARO AFONSO DE MORAES NETO35M3539
14
MNAO TENHO01:22:3501:22:26
5315295EDUARDO SANCHEZ44M4044
8
MLAUTER NOGUEIRA01:22:3501:22:29
546826VOLNEI PRADO33M3034
6
MHF GO BANANAS01:23:0101:22:52
556833FELIPE JOAQUIM LOPES DE OLIVEIRA29M2529
10
MHF TREINAMENTO01:23:0101:22:52
563234PAULO ROBERTO ALVES JUNIOR31M3034
7
MCCAIXA01:24:5301:23:04
576388RODRIGO CARNEIRO38M3539
15
MRUN4FUN MIZUNO01:23:4901:23:14
584753ORLANDO GABRIEL ZANCANER NETO29M2529
11
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:24:1601:23:49
595284ALCIR CESARIO DOS SANTOS41M4044
9
MCESARIOS01:24:1601:23:52
604347ANTONIO CARLOS F. DA SILVA35M3539
16
M01:24:0101:23:54
614758DIEGO ALVES PINTO DE ANDRADE29M2529
12
MESTAÇÃO DO CORPO01:25:2901:24:02
624296EMERSON RAMALHO DA SILVA36M3539
17
M01:24:1601:24:08
6315542VINICIUS STUCCHI32M3034
8
MMPR01:28:0201:24:19
643052MARIA HELENA DE JESUS LIMA36F3539
-
FEUNITAU TAUBATE01:24:2101:24:21
653670JOSE CARLOS RODRIGUES48M4549
2
MGOLDEN CROSS01:24:5701:24:30
666348ALAIR DE PAULA SILVA42M4044
10
MACADEMIA SANCHES01:26:1701:24:36
674934LEVI TORRES29M2529
13
MSANDRO PERFORMANCE01:24:5301:24:39
686217LUIS FELIPE DE MOURA RAMIZ WRIGHT43M4044
11
MLAUTER NOGUEIRA SPORTS01:24:4501:24:39
694830ROGINELIS SANTOS SILVA30M3034
9
MCNÃO TENHO01:25:3301:24:48
705774WANDERLEY BARBOSA DA COSTA35M3539
18
MACORES01:25:0301:24:59
716272ÉGON ERLEI ZÔRZO21M2024
3
MALFA CHARLIE01:28:5001:25:07
724172FELIPE AYLLON42M4044
12
M01:25:2701:25:24
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:2
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
734014JOSE LUIZ DE ARAUJO41M4044
13
MGPA ESPORTE CLUBE01:27:5101:25:28
747205EMERSON ADRIANO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA33M3034
10
MNÃO TENHO01:25:4201:25:29
755630LUCIANO MATAR MIRANDA35M3539
19
MRAJA RUNNERS01:26:1901:25:30
764462ANDREIA FOLEGATTI DE SOUZA MELO33F3034
1
F01:25:3401:25:31
776425ROBERTO CHIARI QUINTAO33M3034
11
MRAJA RUNNERS01:26:1901:25:31
785700MARCIA CASA GRANDE MATTOS22F2024
1
FACORES01:25:5001:25:46
796912LUIZ CLAUDIO BARBOSA BENTES43M4044
14
MNÃO TENHO01:31:5201:25:48
807210ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO MACHADO45M4549
3
MFIMAC / BOA VIAGEM01:26:1101:25:48
813931JOÃO BERNARDO DAS NEVES43M4044
15
MNIKE01:28:0501:25:55
824258DANIEL BERNARDO DAS NEVES37M3539
20
MNIKE01:28:2001:26:12
833057SILVIA MOREIRA LOPES RIBEIRO33F3034
-
FELAUTER NOGUEIRA SPORTS01:26:2401:26:24
8415572ANDRÉ SENNA36M3539
21
MRUN4U01:27:0501:26:27
857143JOSÉ AUGUSTO URQUIZA36M3539
22
MMPR01:26:3601:26:29
863675JOÃO DE ANDRADE E SILVA48M4549
4
MCHÃO DO ATERRO01:27:3201:26:50
874476MAURICIO DA SILVA COSTA33M3034
12
MGOLDEN CROSS01:27:2901:27:03
8815726DANIEL ANDACHT52M5054
2
M01:27:3301:27:07
8915236CARLOS LEONHARD DA ROCHA WOELZ36M3539
23
MFILHOS DO VENTO01:27:1801:27:09
904681JUAN CARLOS M. MENDONÇA29M2529
14
M01:28:2801:27:14
915723JOSUÉ SOARES DA SILVA34M3034
13
MRODRIGO PEREIRA SAUDE01:27:3001:27:20
927895TULIO MARCOS ROCHA51M5054
3
MNÃO TENHO01:27:2101:27:21
9315511LUIS ENRIQUE GALLARDO GUTIERREZ32M3034
14
MERICSSON RUN&FUN01:28:0601:27:22
944078JOSE ANTONIO FERREIRA40M4044
16
MCGV N-BODY01:27:3901:27:25
957646EVILAZIO TAVARES DE BRITO51M5054
4
MCANELA DE AÇO01:28:0001:27:28
964282JOSÉ OCTAVIO C. DE ANDRADE36M3539
24
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:27:4001:27:29
976737LEÔNIDAS SANTOS RIBEIRO40M4044
17
M23º BPM/ PMMG01:29:5301:27:29
984558NEILDA DO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA LORET31F3034
2
FFILHOS DO VENTO01:27:3501:27:30
995526RENALDO AVELINO FROTTÉ50M5054
5
MFORNERIA FROTTÉ01:27:5401:27:31
1003823ANDRE LUIS LETA DA COSTA45M4549
5
MESTACAO DO CORPO01:27:4701:27:47
1015013RAIMUNDO BANDEIRA DA SILVA FILHO42M4044
18
MAR23 / IRMA DULCE01:27:5501:27:50
1023168LUIZ CLAUDIO DOS SANTOS43M4044
19
MCCAIXA01:28:3701:27:59
1033736MILTON BECK46M4549
6
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:28:1101:28:04
1043427JOSÉ ANTONIO VIEIRA DE SOUZA55M5559
1
MOKLAHOMA LANCHES01:28:3301:28:13
1054635MÉRCIO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS30M3034
15
MBLUMENAU GRILL01:31:1001:28:16
1063190NILOTON CESAR SANTOS DA SILVA39M3539
25
MCCAIXA01:29:0001:28:22
1074218ALEXANDRE MARQUES PEPE37M3539
26
MACORUJA01:29:0801:28:24
1083130OSVALDO BATISTA DOS SANTS52M5054
6
MCCAIXA01:28:5401:28:27
10915261CARLOS SEVERO45M4549
7
MFURACÃO01:28:4201:28:28
1103059MIRLENE DA SILVA SANTOS24F2024
-
FE01:28:3201:28:32
1116953ANTÔNIO AUGUSTO DA ROCHA NETO36M3539
27
MCMJF01:30:3001:28:35
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:3
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
1127374ADAEL CARNEIRO DA ROCHA45M4549
8
MNAO TENHO01:29:2301:28:40
1136093CHRISTIAN GRANER LENZ CESAR38M3539
28
MNÃO TENHO01:28:4401:28:44
1145942RODRIGO MICHELETTI ROCHA32M3034
16
MEQUIPE DE CORRIDA MF01:28:4601:28:46
1157184GUILHERME GAIA35M3539
29
ME.C.PINHEIROS01:29:0001:28:53
1163414MANOEL CARDOSO DA MATA56M5559
2
MCHÃO DO ATERRO01:29:4801:29:06
1173723MÁRCIO TEIXEIRA DA COSTA47M4549
9
M01:29:3301:29:20
1186048JOEL LOPES46M4549
10
MNÃO TENHO01:31:1401:29:20
11915155GUSTAVO ADOLFO LINDGREN ALVES39M3539
30
MCONTENDERS SPORTS01:29:4701:29:22
1204044REGINALDO CAMARA41M4044
20
MGOLDEN CROSS01:30:0101:29:36
1215290EDUARDO PERES29M2529
15
MLONGEVITTÁ01:29:5401:29:45
1225039MAURICIO MELONI36M3539
31
MFAST FORWARD01:30:0001:29:52
1233774MESSIAS DE SANTANA46M4549
11
MGOLDEN CROSS01:32:5501:29:54
1243185AROLDO FLORES40M4044
21
MCCAIXA01:31:2601:30:04
1253125SEBASTIÃO GOMES DA SILVA53M5054
7
MCCAIXA01:31:3401:30:05
12615543LUIZ FELIPPE GUIDA LEITO39M3539
32
MMARCIO PUGA01:30:0501:30:05
12715176JOSIAS PIHEIRO DA SILVA35M3539
33
MARCOLAGOS01:30:1801:30:12
1283236AMILTON LAVOR DOS SANTOS30M3034
17
MCCAIXA01:30:4001:30:18
1294589OLIVIER COZAN42M4044
-
MV01:30:2401:30:20
1305463EDILSON SILVA DOS SANTOS38M3539
34
M01:31:0801:30:23
1313290MANOEL RIBAMAR P. DE OLIVEIRA0M0019
2
M01:30:3301:30:25
1327562LEANDRO DOS ANJOS DE ALBUQUERQUE33M3034
18
MACASAZ - SÃO JORGE01:30:4501:30:25
1333360JOÃO BATISTA BARBOSA59M5559
3
MTELHAS CAMARÁ01:30:4901:30:28
1344747ILTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA41M4044
22
MCNÃO TENHO01:30:3801:30:35
1353660GERSON PEREIRA E SOUZA48M4549
12
MUNIMED01:31:5501:30:38
1366831MARCOS ANTONIO BORGES41M4044
23
MHF/GO BANANAS01:32:0201:30:48
1373954RAIMUNDO JOSÉ DE S. AMORIM42M4044
24
MPECCOUNT01:31:0001:30:54
1384216LUIS GUILHERME MIOLA36M3539
35
MMIOLA PERFOMECE01:31:1501:30:55
1396834HUGO LEONARDO GOMES SILVEIRA29M2529
16
MHF/GRIBEL/GOBANANAS01:31:2001:30:55
1407603BRUNO RESENDE MACEDO25M2529
17
MFLÁVIO FREIRE01:33:5501:30:59
1414061GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA40M4044
25
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:31:5601:31:00
1426939FABIO ROSA DA SILVA31M3034
19
MCORBAMA01:34:0001:31:00
1435328LEANDRO FONSECA DA COSTA26M2529
18
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:35:1401:31:04
1447869RUSSELL WILLIAM WARD49M4549
13
MNÃO TENHO01:33:0601:31:08
1454140EULLER CELSO R. VIANNA39M3539
36
MGM01:31:5801:31:09
1463617JOEL BORGES FERREIRA49M4549
14
MACADEMIA ESTAÇÃO DO01:31:4401:31:15
1475548ROBERTO GARCIA PEREIRA51M5054
8
MCORBAMA01:34:4901:31:24
14815661ADIR DIEGO FONTOURA DE OLIVEIRA21M2024
4
MPROJETO HEMÍTRIAS01:34:1701:31:24
1495546ISMAEL ALCIDIO46M4549
15
MCORBAMA01:31:5501:31:26
1504858GUILHERME TADEU ANDRADE DE SOUZA20M2024
5
MRUNNERS CLUB01:31:4001:31:27
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:4
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
1516673DANIEL CARDOSO LEAL33M3034
20
MEQUIPE PISTA LIVRE /01:31:3401:31:28
1523785MAURO FERNANDES DOS SANTOS45M4549
16
MGOLDEN CROSS01:32:2301:31:34
1534851VITOR RHEIN SCHIRATTO28M2529
19
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:32:0101:31:34
1547071JOEL TEIXEIRA DA SILVA53M5054
9
MCEPE-FUNDÃO01:31:5701:31:34
1553188MARCO AURÉLIO DE MENEZES COSTA39M3539
37
MCCAIXA01:31:4801:31:41
15615529IVAN RAZEIRA30M3034
21
MCOMPANHIA DA CORRIDA01:31:5801:31:46
1573280MARCELO SMIGOL31M3034
22
MISPIRIDON01:34:2801:31:50
1583567ALEXANDRE CESAR PINTO DE ALMEIDA50M5054
10
M01:31:5901:31:51
1594372COSME HENRIQUE DA COSTA35M3539
38
MMETRO RIO01:33:1101:31:52
16015178MAURO DA SILVA PORTO43M4044
26
MARCOLAGOS01:31:5601:31:52
16115330DANIEL DE MORAES LYRA SCHNEIDER36M3539
39
MFDV01:32:0401:31:56
1625260LUIZ GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA JORDO30M3034
23
MCORPO SUADO NF01:35:1201:31:57
1637357JULIANA LIMA CAIXETA BRAGA35F3539
1
FGO BANANAS/ HF01:32:0401:32:00
1646791PEDRO FONTENELE19M0019
3
MEQUIPE TOSCANO01:32:3801:32:05
1654062LUIS DA SILVA REIS40M4044
27
MV.O ARY CARVALHO01:32:1501:32:07
1664962FERNANDO LUNA SANTANA32M3034
24
MPISTA LIVRE01:32:1401:32:08
1673386JAMILSON DAHER CARDOSO57M5559
4
MCLUBE SANTA LUZIA01:33:1001:32:10
1683739RICARDO ROSA46M4549
17
MGOLDEM CROSS01:32:3501:32:12
1693373JOSÉ CARLOS SIQUEIRA CAMPOS58M5559
5
MSIT RUN DE POÇOS DE01:33:0201:32:16
1704145ALESSANDRO FÉLIX39M3539
40
MRUNNERS CLUB01:33:0801:32:19
1717397PEDRO LUIZ DE LUCCAS42M4044
28
MACL SÃO CARLOS01:36:1901:32:19
1726708MAURICIO CLAUSS39M3539
41
MNAO TENHO01:34:0701:32:22
1736283RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA53M5054
11
MDCAXIAS01:32:5301:32:23
1744644JOSE ANTONIO DE SOUZA ROCHA40M4044
29
M01:33:5301:32:24
1756732LUIZ FELIPE AMARANTE MODESTO19M0019
4
MNÃO TENHO01:32:5301:32:24
1766499GUILHERME COHEN FELDMAN19M0019
5
MNÃO TENHO01:32:3101:32:26
1777755JOSE P. DE SOUSA40M4044
30
MNAO TENHO01:33:0301:32:31
1787240MICHEL GONÇALVEZ BEZERRA24M2024
6
MACADEMIA VELOX FITNESS01:33:1701:32:33
1794834MARCELO BALZER CORREIA42M4044
31
MCNÃO TENHO01:32:5101:32:34
18015175JOSE MONTEIRO DE MACEDO49M4549
18
MARCOLAGOS01:32:4801:32:41
1813841FREDERICO RICARDO LAUN GONÇALVES45M4549
19
MRUNNERS RIO01:37:0601:32:42
1827686JOSE ARCIONE ANDREOL ANDREOLLA40M4044
32
MNAO TENHO01:33:2901:32:49
1834409SERGIO RHEIN SCHIRATO34M3034
25
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:33:2701:32:59
1846508EDUARDO PESSOA BRASILIENSE28M2529
20
MRESICON/FLASAN/OCE01:34:4101:33:02
18515180RUI MACHADO52M5054
12
MARCOLAGOS01:33:0801:33:04
1864305CHRISTIAN KITTLER36M3539
42
MATIVO01:33:1201:33:06
1875263OESLE GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA36M3539
43
MCIDADE PARATY01:33:1501:33:11
1887401ALFREDO ALVES DA SILVA FILHO42M4044
33
MTOSCANO01:34:2101:33:11
1895307RAFAEL ARAUJO FERREIRA DE SOUZA27M2529
21
MA! BODY TECH01:33:2801:33:14
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:5
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
1904128GILSON FLORENCIO DE MEDEREIROS39M3539
44
MCARIOCA RUNNERS01:35:2401:33:15
1916491EVERTON ANDERSON DE SOUZA21M2024
7
MNAO TENHO01:43:2801:33:15
1925761ROBERTO MIRANDA AVERSA39M3539
45
MECEME01:34:2801:33:27
1936096MARCELO KRIEGER51M5054
13
MESTACAO DO CORPO01:33:5801:33:27
1944069SILVIO MARCELO GARCIA FERREIRA40M4044
34
MDEUS E EU01:40:5201:33:28
1955352HUGO LEONARDO ALVES FERNANDES25M2529
22
M01:33:5501:33:28
1963847HELIO HALPERN44M4044
35
MRUN&FUN01:36:2201:33:34
1974576CARLOS PERALTA IBARRA19M0019
6
MTCM TEAM01:34:0701:33:38
1987844FRANCISCO CARLOS M. CASTRO53M5054
14
MNÃO TENHO01:34:3701:33:41
1996646SEBASTIÃO VICENTE DAHER60M6064
1
MACORES - ASS. DE01:34:4701:33:51
2005614BERNARDO MATTOS31M3034
26
MRAJA RUNNERS01:34:4501:33:56
2015638GUSTAVO DA CUNHA PEREIRA VALADARES32M3034
27
MRAJA RUNNERS01:34:4401:33:56
2027634ALESSANDRO AUGUSTO33M3034
28
MLELESK01:34:5001:33:56
20315410EDSON CHIOTE PINHEIRO43M4044
36
MNÃO TENHO01:34:2601:33:58
2044220ATAULFO RIOS DE OLIVEIRA37M3539
46
MRUN&FUN01:35:1501:34:00
2054012JERONIMO JACONI FILHO41M4044
37
MGOLDEN CROSS01:34:3301:34:07
2066828ELAINE JUSTINIANO DE OLIVEIRA44F4044
1
FHF GO BANANAS01:35:3301:34:08
2075196SERGIO RICARDO DA PONTE43M4044
38
MRUNFUN01:37:0301:34:10
2086584JOSÉ LUIZ DANIEL41M4044
39
MACORES01:35:0301:34:10
2096307SERGIO PEREIRA41M4044
40
MACADEMIA RHITMUS01:37:4101:34:11
2106393ALDO HENRIQUE TREU RAMOS32M3034
29
MMARCIA FERREIRA01:37:0101:34:14
2117220ADRIANA CRISTINA SILVA DA LUZ17F0019
1
FGO BANANAS/HF01:37:4101:34:16
2126514EDUARDO AUGUSTO MAGLI46M4549
20
M01:34:4601:34:18
2134340UBIRAJANE ROCHA BEZERRA36M3539
47
MOS SEIS QUELADOS01:34:5401:34:19
21415697RODRIGO CERQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA32M3034
30
MATP MULTIESPORTES01:40:5801:34:27
2157517ALDO CAMPOS KOZLOWSKY28M2529
23
MALDO RUNNERS01:34:4901:34:28
2164765RUBEM FIGUEIREDO S. M. BARRETO29M2529
24
MPEIXE BOI01:34:5101:34:29
2177367FLAVIO EDUARDO COLOMBO33M3034
31
MTEAM VAQUEIRO01:35:0101:34:30
21815202MARCELO ALVES DE SOUZA41M4044
41
MNAO TENHO01:37:2401:34:30
2195917ROBERTO CASTILLO DARVICH49M4549
21
MNAO TENHO01:35:1501:34:38
2203201JOÃO MARCELO BARBOSA SILVEIRA38M3539
48
MCCAIXA01:35:5701:34:39
22115387HELIO GALHARDO PEREIRA53M5054
15
MACORUJA / FORUMEXERE01:35:0501:34:44
2223677CELSO HENRIQUE CARIONI F. RODRIGUES48M4549
22
MSPIRIDON01:34:5501:34:50
2236308PAULO ROBERTO SOARES MENDONCA41M4044
42
MRUNNERS CLUB01:35:2601:34:52
2246581ANDREA METZKER41F4044
2
FTOSCANO01:36:0101:34:52
2255685BEN-HUR ALBERGARIA FILHO40M4044
43
MRAJA RUNNERS01:35:4401:34:54
22615262MARCUS VINICIUS RUBORTONE37M3539
49
MMPR01:35:0301:34:54
22715278JOSÉ MANUEL BARQUERO ZÁRATE39M3539
50
MNAO TENHO01:35:0101:34:56
2285291SVEN AHLHEID32M3034
32
MNÃO TENHO01:35:4201:34:58
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:6
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
2295403JORGE FANTI41M4044
44
M01:37:4501:34:58
2307958ANTONIO BARROS54M5054
16
MNÃO TENHO01:35:1101:34:58
2317885RAPHAEL MEHL30M3034
33
MLEVE SUPREME01:35:2201:35:01
2323732JOSE ALFREDO SABINO46M4549
23
MRUNNERS CLUB01:36:4801:35:06
2336574FREDY WILLIANS DE CARVALHO26M2529
25
MRUNNERS ASSESSORIA01:35:1201:35:08
2343993PIERRE TANNOUS MOUSSA42M4044
45
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:37:5001:35:19
2355112ANDRÉ DEL GAUDIO24M2024
8
MMICROCITY01:35:5301:35:21
2367004PEDRO LINS PALMEIRA FILHO48M4549
24
MFILHOS DO VENTO01:36:3301:35:21
2376437JOSÉ CARLOS TONELOTTI GRECCO33M3034
34
MMPR01:38:0001:35:26
2383237ISABELA VIDIGAL29F2529
1
FCCAIXA01:35:3501:35:31
2394356GUSTAVO SOARES FIGUEIREDO35M3539
51
MMPR ASSESSORIA01:36:1401:35:35
2403871ALBERTO FIRMINO DE MORAIS44M4044
46
MGINASTICLUB01:38:4601:35:39
2414166FREDERICO HONORATO R MOREIRA38M3539
52
MSTART OI-MAX01:39:5101:35:41
2423259GILVAN CHAVIER FELIPE35M3539
53
MGPA ESPORTE CLUBE01:38:5401:35:42
2437219HENRIQUE PRETTI45M4549
25
MNÃO TENHO01:36:3601:35:48
2444333MÁRCIO CALVET NEVES36M3539
54
MANA LUBRURA01:39:4201:35:50
2454280GABRIEL ROBERTO SEPULVEDA37M3539
55
MSTART OI-MAX01:36:5401:35:56
2464501RODRIGO VIANNA SANTOS32M3034
35
MPOWER GUIDO01:39:4801:35:59
2474676RICARDO LIBORIO DO NASCIMENTO29M2529
26
MEC TAVARES01:36:5701:36:01
24815659FERNANDO GOIS30M3034
36
MPERSONAL FERNANDO GOIS01:37:4401:36:04
2493877BRUNO MILLER44M4044
47
MACADEMIA ESTAÇÃO DO01:36:3801:36:06
2506756ANDRÉ COSTA LINO42M4044
48
MNÃO TENHO01:36:4201:36:07
25115109MARCELO MELLO36M3539
56
MRUN&FUN01:38:1501:36:13
2525242UBIRACY RUFINO REZENDE50M5054
17
MNÃO TENHO01:37:2801:36:19
2535396ADAILTON PEREIRA DA SILVA20M2024
9
M01:36:5801:36:21
2544085GILSON ENEAS DE SOUZA40M4044
49
MGPA ESPORTE CLUBE01:38:5801:36:22
2556383ALEXANDRE ABALLO43M4044
50
MNÃO TENHO01:37:2301:36:22
2563506MANOEL JORGE MANSO DA SILVA52M5054
18
MGOLDEN CROSS01:36:2901:36:23
2573330CELSO LUIZ CORRÊA64M6064
2
M01:38:5401:36:30
2586222JOAQUIM MELLO DA CUNHA40M4044
51
MLAUTER NOGUEIRA01:36:4801:36:33
2597005CARLOS AUGUSTO MOTTA47M4549
26
MLAUTER NOGUEIRA01:36:4801:36:33
2604135SERGIO RICARDO S. DA CRUZ39M3539
57
M01:40:4901:36:37
2616464MICHELL VICTOR QUADRIO RAPOSO29M2529
27
MACORES01:39:4101:36:39
2624381DANIEL LEVI35M3539
58
MSPORT SOCIETY01:36:5201:36:43
2634158PEDRO CESARIO DOS SANTOS NETO39M3539
59
MGOLDEM CROSS01:37:3401:36:48
2643288REINALDO ALMEIDA ALVES0M0019
7
M01:38:1101:36:51
2653364MARCIO PUGA59M5559
6
MESTAÇÃO DO CORPO01:37:2301:36:51
2666165LAZARO DA SILVA51M5054
19
MCORBAMA01:38:3101:36:53
2674176JOSE AUGUSTO MARTINS BARBOSA38M3539
60
MRUNNERS CLUB01:37:2501:36:58
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:7
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
26815076JOAO ROBERTO PIRASSINUNGA50M5054
20
MNÃO TENHO01:37:4301:37:02
26915396ANA LUIZA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA34F3034
3
FPRO LIMITS01:37:5001:37:02
2706246HALLEY BEZERRA DANTAS36M3539
61
MEQUIPE SACI01:45:3101:37:03
2714153WILSON ALVES DE OLIVEIRA39M3539
62
M01:44:4001:37:08
2725225GABRIELA CONSUELO MOURAO24F2024
2
FRAJA RUNNERS01:37:5701:37:09
2736887WALTON VALERIO BOECHAT31M3034
37
MBR ESPORTES01:38:4001:37:10
2746651FÁBIO MOREIRA CORRÊA38M3539
63
MESCOLA DE NATAÇÃO01:38:5801:37:11
2757070JORGE TEIXEIRA DA SILVA53M5054
21
MCEPE-FUNDÃO01:38:0201:37:13
2764632ELIANGELA ANDRE THOMAZ30F3034
4
FGPA ESPORTE CLUBE01:39:4401:37:15
27715510JONATHAN PEREIRA25M2529
28
MWOOM01:41:2201:37:17
2785793MARCELO SANTA ROSA ARRAES40M4044
52
MFILHOS DO VENTO01:42:1801:37:19
27915124CLEMENT HOULLIER25M2529
29
MNÃO TENHO01:38:0101:37:21
28015555BUNGE YORRICK31M3034
38
MYORRICK01:39:4801:37:22
2816823CRISTINA PAZZINI DA SILVA SOARES30F3034
5
FHF GO BANANAS01:39:0801:37:24
2824025FREDERICO AUGUSTO SILVA41M4044
53
MESTACAO DO CORPO01:37:5901:37:25
2837489CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS35M3539
64
MPRO LIMITS01:42:4401:37:27
2844087PAULO MANUEL DE B. BERNARDES40M4044
54
M01:46:3901:37:29
2857621MARCELO LUIDE PEREIRA GONCALVES36M3539
65
MRAJA RUNNERS01:38:2501:37:35
2864070EDGAR GERMINIANO DE MED. FILHO40M4044
55
M01:38:1701:37:40
2875763JAILTO NOGUEIRA DA SILVA59M5559
7
MCHÃO DO ATERRO01:39:2201:37:40
2887122MARCUS VINICIUS FURLAN DE CASTRO22M2024
10
MNAO TENHO01:43:1601:37:42
2897680ANTONY DUMAS40M4044
56
MNAO TENHO01:39:2601:37:42