CORRIDA DAS ACADEMIAS CAIXA 2008
Patrocinio:CAIXA E SESC RIOApoio:GATORADE
Data16/11/2008
Classif.:Relatório Geral Masculino e Feminino - CORRIDA 6 K
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
11031MARCIO DE SOUZA33M3034
-
MSACADEMIA ONDA00:18:2800:18:26
2771ADAIR JOSÉ HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS27M2529
-
MSFILHOS DO VENTO00:18:5300:18:50
31044GIVALDO DOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA34M3034
-
MSROCINHA00:19:0500:19:02
4557LEANDRO MELO DE SOUZA25M2529
-
MSFUZILEIROS NAVAIS00:19:1600:19:13
51510JOSÉ RAIMUNDO DA SILVA21M2024
-
MSUNIDOS DO NORDESTE00:19:4500:19:42
61693RICARDO MARINHO DA SILVA28M2529
1
MSLAUTER NOGUEIRA00:19:5400:19:53
71327ERONILDO JOSÉ DA SILVA27M2529
2
MSACADEMIA VELOX FITNESS00:20:2100:20:18
8494BRUNO NJAINE27M2529
3
MSM. A. PODOLOGIA00:20:2400:20:23
9762EDSON COSTA DOS SANTOS36M3539
1
MSSPEED00:20:2400:20:23
10977JUCELINO BRITO DOS SANTOS28M2529
4
MSACADEMIA ÁGUA VIVA00:20:5100:20:47
111512RAIMUNDO MESQUITA GOMES38M3539
2
MSUNIDOS DO NORDESTE00:21:0200:20:56
121447MARCELO DINIZ ALVES33M3034
1
MSMR RUNNER00:21:0500:21:02
131508ROSENILTON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA36M3539
3
MSUNIDOS DO NORDESTE00:21:1000:21:03
14761FABIO MATTOS DOS SANTOS36M3539
4
MSTRILHAS E RUMOS00:21:1600:21:06
1526LEANDRO VIANA DA S. CARVALHO31M3034
2
MS00:21:4300:21:43
16675GUSTAVO LUIZ TAVORA29M2529
5
MSKDM CLUB00:21:5000:21:43
171048MARCOS ANTONIO G. DE LIMA41M4044
1
MSROCINHA00:22:1300:22:03
18135MIRLENE DA SILVA SANTOS23F2024
-
FSASCOF00:22:0900:22:06
191663GENIVALDO ROSA45M4549
1
MSACORUJA00:22:1400:22:11
20371PAULO ROBERTO BRITO DO NASCIMENTO39M3539
5
MSKOLETA AMBIENTAL00:22:2000:22:16
211258CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA33M3034
3
MSNÓS LÁ DE CASA00:22:3800:22:35
221035LUIZ EDUARDO P. VILLELA49M4549
2
MS00:22:4700:22:43
231343COSME LUIS PEDRO DOS SANTOS0M0015
1
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:22:5400:22:49
241001MERCIO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS29M2529
6
MSBLUMENAL GRILL00:23:0300:22:52
251401SILVIO CARLOS S. P. BARROSO46M4549
3
MSACADEMIA BY FIT00:23:2200:23:09
26281FERNANDO GONZALEZ GIL42M4044
2
MSTURMA DA QUINTA00:23:2400:23:20
271694APARECIDA DOS ANJOS DE ANDRADE35F3539
-
FSACADEMIA ONDA00:23:2400:23:23
281183SERGIO ANTONIO DA SILVA34M3034
4
MSASCAC00:23:3300:23:30
291987MARIA APARECIDA ANGELO32F3034
-
FSMAYAL ATHLETICS00:23:4800:23:48
301254EVILAZIO TAVARES DE BRITO50M5054
1
MSCANELA DE AÇO00:23:5300:23:50
311700LUIZ GUILHERME DA SILVA FURTADO47M4549
4
MS00:24:0600:23:53
32800MICHEL GONÇALVES BEZERRA23M2024
1
MSACADEMIA VELOX FITNESS00:24:2700:24:14
331043GEILSON DE ASSIS OLIVEIRA15M0015
2
MSROCINHA00:24:2000:24:14
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:1
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
341126PAULO ROBERTO S. FERREIRA48M4549
6
MSRF SPORTS00:24:3900:24:22
35338LUIZ DE CARVALHO SILVA49M4549
5
MSACADEMIA FORMA TOTAL00:24:3400:24:24
3691LEVS LEANDRO DE SÁ42M4044
6
MS00:26:3200:24:31
37443SIDNEY MARQUES30M3034
5
MS00:24:4100:24:31
381271JOSÉ ELIEUDO MARTINS DA SILVA42M4044
3
MSSPORT IS LIFE00:24:3500:24:31
391161RICARDO CAMPOS M. DA SILVA46M4549
7
MS00:24:4000:24:35
40577EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA PINTO27M2529
7
MS00:24:5600:24:36
41783GILSON GOMES DA ROCHA46M4549
8
MSEMBRATEL00:24:4900:24:38
421307ANTONIA LEMOS DE SOUSA45F4549
-
FSMARATONA CLUBE DO00:24:4700:24:42
431989MARIANA DA CRUZ R. SANTOS26F2529
-
FS00:25:1700:24:56
4427DANIEL PEREIRA FERREIRA44M4044
11
MSPRO LIMITS00:26:5600:25:02
4532MOACIR ANTONIO SILVA53M5054
2
MSG7 RUNNING00:25:1100:25:05
46348DJALMA ALVES DA SILVA43M4044
4
MSCARLOS EUGÊNIO00:25:1500:25:08
471626ÁLVARO MAIORANO43M4044
5
MSPROF. ÁLVARO00:25:1700:25:12
481625GABRIEL ZAPPONI MATOS DE OLIVEIRA18M1619
1
MS00:25:2200:25:20
49787LEONARDO DI MARINO36M3539
6
MSEMBRATEL00:25:3900:25:26
501312PAULO ROBERTO FREIRE DA SILVA JR.43M4044
7
MSCÃO00:26:3300:25:30
51308ANDRE AUGUSTO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA36M3539
7
MSTOSCANO00:26:4200:25:31
521047LUIZ GUILHERME TRAJANO DA SILVA14M0015
3
MSROCINHA00:25:4200:25:37
53129RAFAEL AGUIAR DE SANTANA16M1619
2
MSSESC00:25:5200:25:38
541204JOÃO REMEGIO DA SILVA52M5054
3
MS00:25:5300:25:50
55239CARLOS ALEXANDRE A. STRAUCH KUNTZ28M2529
8
MS00:26:0000:25:55
561666BRIGIDA ANJOS DE FIGUEIREDO34F3034
1
FSPROF. FRED00:26:0100:25:59
5798LUIZ ORLANDO AVERSA ALEXANDRE40M4044
8
MS00:26:3700:26:07
581039ALBA VALERIA43F4044
1
FSROCINHA00:26:2200:26:13
59781FLÁVIO PEREIRA MENDES41M4044
9
MSEMBRATEL00:26:3900:26:16
60102EMÍLIO SABRY AZAR MARQUES15M0015
4
MSSESC00:26:3500:26:20
611394ANTONIO MANOEL TEIXEIRA50M5054
4
MSACORUJA00:26:4100:26:23
621296JOSÉ JORGE AFFONSO FILHO63M6064
1
MSACORUJA00:26:4100:26:33
631041ANDRESSA DE MESQUITA NASCIMENTO18F1619
1
FSROCINHA00:26:4700:26:42
641952JOSÉ RICARDO SAMPAIO LEMOS41M4044
10
MSACORUJA00:26:5400:26:42
65313EDSON SOARES MEDEIROS52M5054
5
MS00:27:0900:26:47
661400MARCELO DE ALMEIDA33M3034
6
MSACORUJA00:26:5600:26:50
67187ELISSON SAYAGO DIAS32M3034
7
MS00:27:0200:26:52
68103GUILHERME HANSEL DOS S. GASSEN15M0015
5
MSSESC00:27:0300:26:53
691994NERCY REITAS DA COSTA46F4549
1
FSEMBRATEL00:26:5800:26:54
701664VALDENOR DE SOUZA RIBEIRO67M6569
1
MSDOMICIANA GOMES00:27:0200:26:56
711658WILSON LAPA JÚNIOR22M2024
4
MSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:30:0300:26:57
72578EDSON FONTENELE PRUDÊNCIO27M2529
9
MS00:27:1000:26:58
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:2
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
731479JESSICA MELLO K. MATTER16F1619
2
FSRODRIGO FERREIRA00:27:0300:26:58
74784JORGE UBIRATAN MIRANDA RUAS48M4549
9
MSEMBRATEL00:27:2700:27:00
75265FABIO MANGANELLI MACHADO33M3034
8
MS00:27:1800:27:08
761032ALEXANDRE CESAR DE ALMEIDA49M4549
10
MS00:27:4100:27:09
771396DANIEL OLIVEIRA38M3539
8
MSACORUJA00:27:1100:27:09
781203CLAUDIA MARIA SOARES ROSA39F3539
1
FSACORUJA00:27:2900:27:10
79131LUCAS EDUARDO MENESES ARAÚJO15M0015
6
MSSESC00:27:2600:27:13
80641BERNARDO DE MIRANDA VILLANO29M2529
10
MSSESC00:27:3100:27:13
811037PEDRO AUGUSTO M. TESCH36M3539
9
MS00:27:3000:27:13
82971ANTONIO CARLOS MONTEIRO DE SOUZA49M4549
12
MSACADEMIA ÁGUA VIVA00:28:3200:27:14
8342ADRIANO MANHÃES DE MOURA31M3034
9
MS00:27:4900:27:15
84132ELIAS ANDRADE BARBOSA JR.15M0015
7
MSSESC00:27:3100:27:15
85262MACIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA SANTOS29M2529
11
MSACADEMIA EXATA00:27:5700:27:17
86317FABIO NARIO PESSOA38M3539
17
MSACORUJA00:28:5500:27:21
87165DANIEL DE FRANÇA37M3539
13
MS00:27:5500:27:23
881582JOSÉ ANIBAL MACHADO DE SOUZA64M6064
2
MSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:27:3900:27:26
891206ROGÉRIO ROSA39M3539
16
MSACORUJA00:28:5300:27:28
901410MARCELO E SOUZA SANTOS39M3539
10
MS00:27:4700:27:31
911270MARCIO GRANJA DE MELO35M3539
11
MS100% VIDA00:27:5200:27:32
92962VICTOR MATTOS PEREIRA23M2024
2
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:28:0100:27:33
93507MAURICIO RUBINSTEIN32M3034
11
MSGT00:28:1000:27:39
94115RAULISON LUIZ DOS SANTOS GOMES39M3539
12
MS00:27:5500:27:40
951261FABIO DA SILVA DE JESUS31M3034
10
MS100% VIDA00:28:0200:27:40
961116JAIRO VÍLARINS CANAVIEIRA41M4044
12
MSTABAJARA00:27:5300:27:42
971176NILTON FERNANDES OLIVEIRA52M5054
6
MS00:28:3200:27:44
981285FRANCISCO VERÍSSIMO DE FIGUEIREDO63M6064
3
MS00:28:3200:27:45
991375MARCELO ALVES DA SILVEIRA39M3539
14
MSEMBRATEL00:28:1500:27:51
1001975EDILSON MENDES DE OLIVEIRA PENNA44M4044
13
MSACADEMIA IPANEMA00:28:3100:27:56
1011341CHARLENE FREIRE DA CONCEIÇÃO24F2024
1
FSSENDAS CLUBE00:28:2800:27:57
1021395GUSTAVO DE SOUZA GUISE47M4549
11
MSACORUJA00:28:0700:27:59
1031584RICARDO BONÁCIO COELHO WALDECK54M5054
10
MSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:31:2000:28:02
104432ADILSON SILVA RIBEIRO34M3034
23
MSIMBARIÊ00:31:4900:28:05
105472FABRICIO COSTA DE MEDEIROS25M2529
15
MSFORNECEDORA AGNUS00:30:0200:28:08
106811CELESTINO JOSÉ CORREIA QUARESMA49M4549
13
MSFRED FLU00:28:5100:28:11
107184ANTONIO TERTULIANO DA SILVA44M4044
15
MS00:29:1000:28:12
108682ROBSON DA SILVA SANTOS31M3034
16
MSBOA FORMA00:30:1300:28:12
1091502GLAUCO LACERDA BRAGANÇA51M5054
7
MSACORUJA00:28:3200:28:12
110469RODRIGO BATALHA REBELLATO31M3034
12
MS00:28:3800:28:15
111417GILBERTO DE OLIVEIRA BARROS45M4549
16
MSFALMENGOO00:29:3000:28:18
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:3
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
112260MARCIO PHELLIPPE DINIZ38M3539
15
MSACADEMIA EXATA00:28:5100:28:19
1131448REINALDO DE ALMEIDA CARINHA33M3034
19
MSMR RUNNER00:30:2400:28:22
114982CASSIANO JOSÉ DA SILVA41M4044
18
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:30:4900:28:23
1151573GUSTAVO PERALTA VAZ30M3034
13
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:28:4400:28:25
116256JORGE LUIS GOMES DE OLIVEIRA52M5054
9
MSSERRA PENEDO SEGUROS00:30:1100:28:27
11797CYRO FRANKLIN33M3034
14
MS00:29:0300:28:34
1181563CID BAUER CESAR45M4549
22
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:30:5700:28:43
119976IOMAR FEITAL DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO30F3034
2
FSACADEMIA ÁGUA VIVA00:28:5700:28:44
120218PAULO ROBERTO BASTOS48M4549
14
MSACADEMIA BIO CLUB00:29:0400:28:49
121312GUSTAVO SANT ANNA MEDEIROS23M2024
5
MS00:30:1800:28:50
122449LUIS GUSTAVO GUERRA SUNDAUS24M2024
3
MS00:29:3200:28:51
123789LUIZ CÉSAR BRAGANÇA FERREIRA47M4549
15
MSEMBRATEL00:29:1600:28:51
1241335ERISON PEREIRA DA SILVA28M2529
14
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:29:5900:28:51
1251482VITOR ANTONIO DA S. LISBOA57M5559
1
MSACADEMIA BY FIT00:28:5700:28:52
126375JOSÉ GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS57M5559
2
MS00:29:5700:29:00
127191SISINO BELMIRO VIANA27M2529
12
MS00:29:0900:29:03
128245JUAREZ TORRES DE ALMEIDA39M3539
21
MSACADEMIA ESTAÇÃO SAÚDE00:30:5000:29:05
129467DIOGO FRAZO DE SOUZA22M2024
7
MS00:31:3700:29:08
130687GUSTAVO ADOLFO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS35M3539
18
MS00:29:1600:29:08
131314JOÃO LUIZ ROCHA DE OLIVEIRA34M3034
27
MS00:32:3600:29:14
132560JEAN CARLOS DA COSTA MACEDO31M3034
15
MS00:29:2400:29:16
1331337EDILÉRCIO GOMES46M4549
18
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:29:5200:29:20
134271MARCELLO LABELA35M3539
19
MSFILHOS DO VENTO00:29:4100:29:23
135846ROBERTO LUIZ MARINHO PRATA58M5559
3
MSACORUJA00:30:5100:29:27
136412LEONARDO MESQUITA DA CRUZ28M2529
13
MS00:29:2900:29:29
1371205ANA CRISTINA RIBEIRO DE AMEIDA42F4044
4
FSACADEMIA PRO FORMA00:30:2100:29:29
1381677NILDA DOS SANTOS DA COSTA74F7099
1
FS00:29:2900:29:29
139306ALCINEU KLEIN52M5054
8
MS00:29:3600:29:30
1401398JORGE LUIZ FARIAS DA SILVA43M4044
16
MSACORUJA00:29:3800:29:31
141174RODRIGO AMARANTE DE C. CABRAL25M2529
22
MS00:32:2700:29:36
142619FRANCISCO HELIO MELO36M3539
20
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:30:4200:29:42
1431616ENIR MACHADO DA SILVA48M4549
17
MS00:29:5100:29:42
1441709IVANYR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS60M6064
4
MS00:29:4900:29:44
145127MOISÉS ALMEIDA LITAIFF15M0015
8
MSSESC00:30:0300:29:48
146620FABIO MATHIAS DE ABREU33M3034
20
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:30:4200:29:48
1471325MICHELLE NEGRI DE SOUZA31F3034
4
FS00:30:1900:29:48
148812WAGNER AGOSTINHO DA SILVA27M2529
18
MSDENY SPORT00:31:2500:29:49
1491036MURILO DE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA44M4044
20
MS00:31:1800:29:49
150413ADAIDES DOS SANTOS DE LIMA JESUS42F4044
2
FSMAYAL ATHLETICS00:29:5300:29:50
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:4
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
1511034ANTONIO CARLOS FERREIRA46M4549
25
MS00:32:2400:29:50
152544MARCELO CORIOLANO REGNIER42M4044
17
MS00:30:2000:29:56
153807YURI LEITE SAN TIAN SUN33M3034
17
MSCLUBE VICINI00:30:2200:29:58
154686KARLA RODRIGUES SOUZA32F3034
3
FS00:30:0600:29:59
1551667HUMBERTO CELIO DA S. NEVES63M6064
5
MS00:30:1800:29:59
156390JORGE RICARDO DE ALB. PEREIRA39M3539
22
MS00:30:5200:30:00
157434FÁBIO CUNHA DOS SANTOS33M3034
30
MSCADÊ O BOTEQUIM?00:33:0800:30:02
158796JAQUELINE ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS41F4044
3
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:30:0600:30:03
1591740JESAIR DE SOUZA TOLEDO JR.21M2024
6
MSCLARK RUNNERS00:30:2600:30:04
1601572PETRIC GOULART PEREIRA27M2529
16
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:30:2600:30:05
161630EMANUEL45M4549
21
MS00:30:5600:30:08
1621354ANDREA VIEIRA34F3034
5
FSACADEMIA PRO FORMA00:31:2000:30:08
163316BRENO ALTMAN46M4549
19
MS00:30:3800:30:10
164700JAYME LEONAM NOG. DA SILVA19M1619
5
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:33:0600:30:11
16529ANELISA PAESLEME DE ABREU31F3034
6
FSKDM CLUB00:31:2900:30:12
1661964JUDAS TADEU ALVES DOS SANTOS15M0015
9
MSSESC00:30:2900:30:12
167369FABIO LO PRETE34M3034
18
MS00:30:2300:30:13
1681317MARCOS ANTÔNIO PEREIRA DE SOUSA48M4549
20
MSCARIOCA RUNNERS00:30:4300:30:19
1691691IVAN FRANCISCO DA SILVA67M6569
2
MSROCINHA00:30:5000:30:20
17078DILSON MAZZA47M4549
26
MS00:32:3000:30:22
171161ADELAIDE LOPES DA S. DE ARAÚJO38F3539
3
FS00:31:1000:30:24
172456ERIC ALVES AZEREDO29M2529
17
MS00:30:4400:30:25
173350JOSEVALDO SOARES DA COSTA FILHO37M3539
23
MS00:31:2500:30:36
1741331FRANCISCO ANTONIO DO S22M2024
8
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:32:1100:30:36
1751360CLAUDIA DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES38F3539
2
FSACADEMIA IPANEMA00:30:5900:30:37
1761973KELVIN JADER DE ARAÚJO SILVA14M0015
10
MSSESC00:31:1100:30:37
177615DIOGO DA MATTA CARDOSO26M2529
31
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:35:1200:30:41
178674FÁBIO CORREA E MATOS SOUZA34M3034
34
MSKDM CLUB00:34:1400:30:43
1791481LEANDRO DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES33M3034
22
MS00:31:1900:30:43
180309FERNANDO JOSÉ C. GUIMARÃES41M4044
19
MS00:31:0900:30:47
181549NATAN ELIAS CASTELLO BRANCO17M1619
6
MS00:34:0200:30:52
1821310ANDRE SPIVAK25M2529
19
MSCÃO00:31:5600:30:53
18360MICHEL MOSES KAWA51M5054
11
MS00:31:2300:30:54
184188JOSÉ LINDOMAR DA S. SANTANA42M4044
14
MS00:29:0900:30:56
1851566ANDRÉ WEKSLER36M3539
24
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:32:0900:30:56
1861965LEONARDO MEDEIROS ZIELINSKY16M1619
3
MSSESC00:31:1100:30:56
1871676BRUNO REBOUÇAS DALSTON32M3034
21
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:31:1600:30:57
188999EDUARDO VARDARO45M4549
29
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:33:5800:30:58
189299HELENA RIBEIRO DE LACERDA37F3539
4
FSACADEMIA POSTO 1100:32:3700:30:59
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:5
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
1901671FATIMA BARRETO CARNEIRO53F5054
2
FS00:31:2900:31:09
1911526JOÃO GOMES DE OLIV. FILHO51M5054
17
MS00:34:1800:31:10
192447GUSTAVO DANYS FERNANDES JULIO50M5054
12
MSACORUJA00:31:3700:31:12
193958EMMANUEL SALES DE PAULA40M4044
39
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:35:2500:31:12
19438JOSÉ CARLOS DOS SANTOS49M4549
24
MS00:32:0500:31:15
1951309ROBERTO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA30M3034
26
MSCÃO00:32:1900:31:15
1961604ROSANA MERO DE SOUZA50F5054
1
FSFRED FLU00:31:2200:31:15
1971612EMILSON BRAGA DA SILVA46M4549
23
MS00:32:0000:31:17
1981393PAULO CESAR DE A. GOMES54M5054
19
MSACORUJA00:34:4500:31:20
199629JULIANA TEIXEIRA0M0015
11
FS00:32:1300:31:21
2001554DANIELLE BRAGA DA SILVA27F2529
1
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:31:5500:31:21
201231JOÃO PAULO SILVA ARAÚJO26M2529
27
MSGRUPO GIRAAA00:34:3400:31:23
202756MARCEL BRITO DE AZEVEDO34M3034
28
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:32:4200:31:27
203536BRUNO BUCHNER25M2529
23
MS00:32:2900:31:29
2041171LUCAS OLIVEIRA BUENO21M2024
9
MSACADEMIA ABM00:33:1000:31:30
2051424ERIC RAPOSO PINHO32M3034
24
MS00:31:5600:31:30
2061529NELSON PINTO DA SILVA JR.34M3034
33
MS00:33:5300:31:31
2071674VANETE MARCULINO DE SOUZA53F5054
8
FSCHAGAS ABREU00:36:3500:31:31
2081152JACI GREGORIO DE JESUS51F5054
3
FS00:32:3100:31:33
209228FERNANDO COSTA DE AGUIAR33M3034
32
MS00:33:4100:31:35
210130RAFAEL MAHNIC VILLA15M0015
12
MSSESC00:32:1600:31:37
2111045JULIETE ALMEIDA DE SOUSA15F0015
1
FSROCINHA00:31:4200:31:37
2121963RODRIGO DA SILVA PORTELA16M1619
4
MSSESC00:32:1600:31:37
2131974RAFAEL DA ROSA WASSLER15M0015
14
MSSESC00:32:1600:31:37
214133RAFAEL MICAEL DE ALVARENGA15M0015
13
MSSESC00:32:1600:31:38
215631RODRIGO DE ANDRADE MICHO23M2024
14
MS00:35:3700:31:38
216634FELIPE DA CAETANA FIGUEIREDO25M2529
38
MS00:35:3700:31:38
217438VINICIUS MARQUES31M3034
25
MSSHIDOKAN00:31:5800:31:40
218506ROD DI CICCO52M5054
14
MS00:32:0300:31:40
219259RUI FONSECA LOYOLA28M2529
21
MS00:32:2400:31:43
2201970RENATO HIDEAKI MIXASHITA15M0015
15
MSSESC00:32:2200:31:43
221410LEANDRO BORDALO S. MARQUES26M2529
20
MS00:32:0600:31:46
2221333FLAVIO FRANCO FREIRE40M4044
21
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:31:5200:31:47
22356MARCOS ZAMITH R. CAMPOS50M5054
13
MS00:31:5400:31:50
224180JOSÉ PINEIRO NETO21M2024
10
MS00:34:3700:31:53
225821ADAUGOBERTO SOARES DE PINTO53M5054
18
MSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:34:4100:31:53
2261040ANA CARLA PEREIRA DA SILVA15F0015
2
FSROCINHA00:32:0000:31:53
2271004MARIA TEODORA MOREIRA DA COSTA47F4549
2
FSACADEMIA BODY SHAPE00:32:0700:31:54
2281426HILTON SILVA DE SOUSA44M4044
22
MSCOMOPNAV00:32:2300:31:55
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:6
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
2291157MARCELO MERENDA PEREIRA27M2529
32
MS00:35:1800:31:57
230825CLAUDIO NESPEREIRA BLANCO44M4044
29
MSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:34:4200:31:59
2311551RODRIGO REIS DA ROCHA28M2529
29
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:34:5200:31:59
232166GUILHERME MARTINEZ STARLING25M2529
28
MS00:34:4400:32:01
233584TEREZINHA GODOI DA SILVA45F4549
3
FSSULAMÉRICA00:32:1800:32:05
2341102ADRIANA APARECIDA DE CASTRO37F3539
6
FSNIELSEN SILVA00:33:5800:32:07
235235CARLOS ALBERTO BARCELOS ESTEVES52M5054
15
MSACADEMIA PRO FITNESS00:33:1800:32:08
236207VERA LUCIA FERNANDES OLIVEIRA48F4549
5
FSPAULO FERNANDES SERV.00:33:5200:32:09
237583CARLOS EDUARDO SAMPAIO DE ANDRADE27M2529
39
MS00:35:4600:32:13
2381611TINA CRONEMBERGER56F5559
1
FS00:32:4500:32:13
239836FERNANDO MARCONDES FERREIRA JR.31M3034
38
MSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:35:1100:32:19
240769LUIS CARLOS VIEIRA SILVÉRIO35M3539
52
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:39:2700:32:20
241842CARLA OLIVEIRA RAMOS29F2529
2
FSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:35:1000:32:20
2421140RAQUEL DIDIMO IMAZAKI36F3539
5
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:33:3500:32:22
2431174LEANDRO LYRA30M3034
31
MSSERPRO00:33:3700:32:26
244792PAULO ROBERTO DO CARMO PEREIRA28M2529
25
MSEMBRATEL00:32:5600:32:27
2451458ANDRÉ AGUIAR ESTELLITA28M2529
24
MS00:32:5300:32:29
2461141PATRÍCIA MALHEIRO MÁXIMO31F3034
7
FS00:33:1700:32:30
2471654CHAGAS ABREU53M5054
32
MS00:38:5500:32:30
24889ROSANA LAGO BRANDÃO40F4044
5
FS00:33:1700:32:31
249593ANA LUCIA RIVEIRO46F4549
4
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:33:1600:32:31
2501265CARLOS HENRIQUE DOS REIS FREITAS JR32M3034
29
MS100% VIDA00:32:5400:32:32
251585LUIZA SANTOS DA SILVA52F5054
4
FS00:34:3200:32:39
2521599ANDERSON AMERICO A. CANTARINO40M4044
23
MSPRO LIMITS00:33:2100:32:39
253185MARLI SOARES DA SILVA44F4044
6
FS00:33:4000:32:42
254442EDUARDO SOBREIRA DE CARVALHO38M3539
30
MS00:36:0600:32:42
255973MARCOS CORREIA DA SILVA49M4549
30
MSACADEMIA ÁGUA VIVA00:34:0000:32:42
256344BRUNO WETZEL PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA30M3034
37
MSLIFE RUNNING00:35:0100:32:44
2571326LUIZ AZZI JÚNIOR43M4044
24
MSRUN4FUN00:33:2300:32:44
2581983DIOGO NETTO OURO29M2529
30
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:35:0000:32:44
259844CAMILO OTERO SERODIO43M4044
35
MS00:35:0800:32:45
260814JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA34M3034
35
MSDENY SPORT00:34:2200:32:46
261820GISELE VALLE DA SILVA27F2529
3
FSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:35:2000:32:46
262618RICARDO TAVARES BRANDÃO44M4044
25
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:33:4800:32:47
2631042DAIANA PEREIRA DA SILVA16F1619
3
FSROCINHA00:32:5200:32:47
2641679WILSON PEREIRA MATHIAS58M5559
5
MS00:33:5700:32:48
2651961FERNANDO GRIGOROVSKI TAVARES31M3034
39
MS00:35:2600:32:53
266303LEONARDO MANHÃES FONSECA39M3539
25
MSENERGIZER00:33:2600:32:55
267386JOÃO LUIZ REBELO MOREIRA28M2529
37
MS00:35:3700:32:57
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:7
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
2681470GETULIO CESAR REIS DA SILVA43M4044
51
MSBAMRJ00:37:4200:33:01
2691117SYLVANA CIAFRINO40F4044
10
FS00:35:2900:33:03
2701418MAURICIO TARCITANO44M4044
32
MSTARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO00:34:5300:33:05
2711561THIAGO FRANCISCO AYRES DA MOTTA28M2529
42
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:36:3300:33:05
27258MARCELO ALVES41M4044
42
MS00:35:5700:33:06
273558MARIO DOS SANTOS FERNANDES43M4044
45
MSACADEMIA RIO SPORT00:36:1900:33:08
274559CLAUDIO ALBERTO A. M. DE SOUZA46M4549
33
MSACADEMIA RIO SPORT00:36:1900:33:08
2751594RODRIGO ASSIS CAMPOS28M2529
33
MS00:35:1900:33:08
276552HAROLDO GUALTER24M2024
17
MSDUDU CONSULTORIA00:36:2400:33:10
277606PEDRO DA LUZ BURLANDY27M2529
40
MSBIO FIT00:35:4600:33:10
2781490CARLOS HENRIQUE M. DOS REIS23M2024
15
MSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:36:0200:33:10
2791175MILENA NAPOLEÃO NAHAS17F1619
4
FS00:33:3700:33:11
2801456CLÁUDIO JOSÉ CORRÊA41M4044
27
MSCOMOPNAV00:34:2300:33:13
281832PRISCILLA GOMES27F2529
6
FSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:35:5800:33:14
2821374THIAGO BARBOSA GIL27M2529
41
MSSPEED00:36:1700:33:16
2831957DIEGO MAGALHÃES DE ARAGÃO SANTOS23M2024
13
MSACADEMIA VIA SALUS00:35:1300:33:16
284790LUIZ FERNANDO PAULO DOS SANTOS31M3034
47
MSEMBRATEL00:36:5800:33:19
2851369NATIEL FACCO PEGORARO21F2024
4
FSSPEED00:36:1700:33:19
286266PAULO ROBERTO R. FARIAS49M4549
28
MS00:33:3800:33:23
2871303CARLOS ALBERTO SANTOS ROQUE45M4549
27
MSRAÍZ DA GÁVEA00:33:2900:33:24
2881455LIMDEMBERG DA COSTA59M5559
6
MSBANANA ÁGUA ENERGIA00:34:3000:33:27
2891159FLAVIO MERHY44M4044
36
MS00:35:1100:33:28
29043PAULO CEZAR DE ALVARENGA66M6569
4
MS00:36:0800:33:29
2911275MAURO BRAGA52M5054
16
MS00:33:4900:33:31
2921299TATIANY PITASSI DE SOUZA31F3034
14
FS00:36:1200:33:32
293273MARCELO VELOSO36M3539
26
MS00:34:2500:33:34
294510GUILHERME SARRES27M2529
26
MSGT00:34:0600:33:34
295765VALBER MENDES GUIMARÃES59M5559
4
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:33:4800:33:36
29653LUIZ CARLOS SOUAZA DE SANTANA42M4044
26
MS00:34:0500:33:37
297422AUGUSTO MARQUES DOS REIS34M3034
46
MSCADÊ O BOTEQUIM?00:36:4300:33:37
298368NELSON LUIZ LEAL FERNANDES44M4044
28
MSFERNANDES00:34:4100:33:38
299204JOSÉ FRANCISCO A. CELESTINO41M4044
44
MS00:35:5800:33:39
3001619MARCELO ROBERTO V. D. DE M. BEZERRA45M4549
35
MSFAMÍLIA BEZERRA00:37:0100:33:42
30136JOSÉ MARCONDES DA COSTA61M6064
6
MS00:33:5100:33:44
3021202CLÁUDIA AQUINO DE OLIV. MICHELS40F4044
7
FSACORUJA00:34:3000:33:51
303668LUIZA SILVEIRA23F2024
3
FSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:35:4100:33:52
304975PATRICIA FRANCO ORSI45F4549
6
FSACADEMIA ÁGUA VIVA00:35:2100:33:55
305480ADILSON VIEIRA LIMA27M2529
50
MSIMBARIÊ00:37:4300:33:57
3061650JOSÉ RONALDO REISER DA SILVA52M5054
20
MS00:35:0500:33:59
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:8
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
307433WAGNER YUTAKA YAMADA29M2529
52
MSPRAÇA DO PADRE00:37:4700:34:00
308537FABIO BUCHNER24M2024
12
MS00:35:0100:34:00
3091627ALOISIO ALMEIDA ALVARES51M5054
28
MSACM00:36:5400:34:02
310591NEUZA MARIA DA S. SANTOS42F4044
16
FS00:36:3700:34:03
3111555SABRINA HAMOND REGUA MOTTA30F3034
8
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:34:4200:34:03
312352DEISE GOMES DA SILVA NUNES36F3539
7
FSEXEFIT00:34:4400:34:04
313451FRANCISCA DE ALENCAR FRANK41F4044
14
FSHOLLY DAY RIO00:36:2100:34:04
314569ANA MARIA CARVALHO BOECHAT44F4044
9
FS00:35:2400:34:07
315211AMÉRICO DOS SANTOS JR.44M4044
33
MS00:34:5900:34:08
316980CARLOS EDUARDO RUHL28M2529
48
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:37:3500:34:08
3171359MARCOS JOSÉ MARQUES DE S. M. DA SIL51M5054
24
MSACADEMIA IPANEMA00:36:2300:34:08
318415AUGUSTO JOSÉ SOARES DA SILVA31M3034
43
MSACADEMIA BY FIT00:36:0700:34:09
3191332JAILTON GOMES DE JESUS42M4044
38
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:35:2100:34:10
3201269BRUNO DE BISCUCCIA F. CÉSAR27M2529
36
MSBANANAMIGOS00:35:3200:34:11
321791MÁRCIA MARIA B. D. P. GALVÃO40F4044
12
FSEMBRATEL00:35:4900:34:13
3221703JOÃO BATISTA MARINHO DE SOUZA71M7074
1
MS00:35:5800:34:16
323877ÁLVARO DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA JR.40M4044
30
MS00:34:4700:34:17
3241608RITA XIMENES VIEIRA53F5054
9
FSACM00:37:0900:34:18
3251962VICENTE RODRIGUES VELOSO NETO15M0015
16
MS00:34:5700:34:18
326205SANDRA MARIA S. DA COSTA39F3539
9
FS00:35:1100:34:20
3271433FERNANDA SALERNO DE OLIVEIRA26F2529
5
FSMR RUNNER00:35:5600:34:21
32888KATIA VERONICA G. DE OLIVEIRA39F3539
8
FS00:34:5100:34:22
329471ANDERSON DE SOUZA RODRIGUES35M3539
31
MSFORNECEDORA AGNUS00:36:1800:34:23
3301495GILSON ARAÚJO JÚNIOR42M4044
31
MSACADEMIA A!BODY TECH00:34:5000:34:24
331545WAGNER DELFINO DA CUNHA24M2024
11
MSPECURRUCHO CORREDOR00:34:4000:34:26
3321024ANNA LUCIA SILVA NUNES40F4044
8
FSPRO LIMITS00:35:1400:34:26
333773MARIA CRISTINA PINTO VIANA39F3539
10
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:35:4000:34:27
3341339ALCESTRO DA SILVA ALMEIDA50M5054
21
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:35:4500:34:27
335706SELMA REGINA MALHEIROS ALVES27F2529
4
FSCORREDORES DO UNIVERSO00:35:4500:34:28
336652JYNDRA DA CRUZ TAVARES30F3034
15
FSACADEMIA PHYSICAL00:36:1500:34:29
3371988DANIEL DIAS CARDOSO32M3034
36
MS00:34:5100:34:31
338519LUCIANE TAVARES BARJA DA SILVA34F3034
13
FSACADEMIA MAX FIT00:35:5400:34:33
3391492RODRIGO LYCHOWSKI40M4044
34
MSACADEMIA LOCAL00:35:0400:34:33
340162ALEXANDER ROBERTO C. DE ARAÚJO35M3539
28
MSARAÚJO RUNNERS00:35:2000:34:34
341297MARCELO SILVA DA COSTA41M4044
41
MS00:35:3500:34:35
342399VANIA APARECIDA C. DA S. DE OLIVEIR31F3034
10
FS00:35:3200:34:35
3431021ALTAMIRO ALVES DE PAULA43M4044
43
MSACADEMIA BY FIT00:35:5700:34:35
3441162RONALDO CARVALHO32M3034
41
MS00:35:5100:34:35
3451564GISELA SUMAIA TEIRA DE LIMA32F3034
11
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:35:4000:34:35
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:9
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
346721JORGE LEONARDO M. BITTENCOURT26M2529
56
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:37:5800:34:36
347830DORICEMAR SOARES DE LEMOS E SILVA51F5054
5
FSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:34:5500:34:41
3481348LUCIANO RAIMUNDO DE ALMEIDA37M3539
29
MSSENDAS CLUBE00:35:5500:34:42
349203DANILO RODRIGUES B. DE ARAÚJO25M2529
34
MSBMX RUNNERS00:35:2100:34:43
350601BRUNO VIEIRA DE NOVAES27M2529
35
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:35:3000:34:46
351294DAIL RASEL CARDOSO13M0015
18
MSFERRO FUNDIDO00:35:2700:34:47
3521630SILMAR FERREIRA DE SOUZA40M4044
46
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:36:4100:34:48
353356ELIEL ABEL DE SOUZA37M3539
27
MSAMIGOS DO LABELA00:35:0700:34:49
354128WESLEY SANTOS DO VALE15M0015
17
MSSESC00:35:1200:34:53
355563PAULO CIRO DA S. MENDONÇA45M4549
31
MSACADEMIA RIO SPORT00:35:5500:34:54
356904MARCO AURÉLIO B. SEVERO41M4044
47
MSACADEMIA MAX FIT00:36:5500:34:54
357357SÉRGIO FERNANDO DE OLIV. SOARES42M4044
37
MSINTENSE00:35:1200:34:55
3581167JULIO CESAR SOUZA DE QUEIROZ51M5054
26
MSACADEMIA ABM00:36:3900:34:56
35975ANTONIA CARVALHO DA SILVA56F5559
2
FS00:35:1000:34:59
360359ALFREDO RODRIGUES MOREIRA27M2529
54
MS00:37:5100:35:00
3611014VIVIANE GOMES BERNADO28F2529
7
FSACADEMIA ACQUASHAPE00:36:5600:35:00
362147LUANA FERREIRA DA CUNHA35F3539
11
FSSESC00:36:1800:35:02
363288MARIA DA LUZ JANUÁRIO ROSENDO54F5054
12
FSACADEMIA RIO SPORT00:38:1000:35:02
3641190MÁRCIO RODRIGUEZ39M3539
39
MSUSA00:37:5000:35:02
3651590ELIZABETH SOUZA SCHEKTER53F5054
11
FSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:37:2100:35:02
366970SÍLVIA REGINA LEITE DE MELLO51F5054
6
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:35:4300:35:03
3671033ANA LUCIA SANTOS SOUZA44F4044
15
FS00:36:3200:35:03
368632EDNA46F4549
7
FS00:35:5200:35:04
369333ALEXANDER BRASIL DO NASCIMENTO29M2529
61
MSTERMINAL 1 RIO00:39:1100:35:06
370475ROZIMERE EUMIE40F4044
17
FS00:37:3200:35:06
371538LUIZ BUCHNER NETO55M5559
7
MS00:36:0800:35:06
3721390MARCO AUGUSTO DUARTE TICOM43M4044
40
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:35:3400:35:06
3731392JERCKNS TORRES CRUZ58M5559
8
MSACORUJA00:36:1000:35:06
3741109LUIZ FELIPE LEÃO DE S. DA SILVEIRA38M3539
42
MSNIELSEN SILVA00:38:1700:35:07
3751324ZÉLIA CRISTINA D. G. MOREIRA44F4044
11
FS00:35:3900:35:08
376169RODRIGO MENDES GANDRA32M3034
40
MS00:35:3900:35:10
377199CRISTIANO RAMOS GULLO29M2529
47
MSBMX RUNNERS00:37:2800:35:11
378405RAFAEL AMORIM DE FREITAS26M2529
55
MS00:37:5100:35:12
3791361FELIPE AUGUSTO PEREIRA JULIÃO39M3539
40
MSACADEMIA IPANEMA00:37:5200:35:12
3801397DANIEL JAIMOVICH48M4549
32
MSACORUJA00:36:0000:35:13
381189ANDRÊSSA CRISTINA F. M. DE SANTANA31F3034
9
FS00:35:2300:35:16
382709RICARDO OTAVIO SILVA R. FERREIRA47M4549
37
MSACADEMIA BY FIT00:38:0300:35:16
383190THALITA FERNANDA DAMASC. DA SILVA20F2024
2
FS00:35:2300:35:19
384526PEREZ ISAAC N. BENEQUES40M4044
50
MSTARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO00:37:1700:35:21
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:10
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
385887ROBERTO JESUS DE OLIVEIRA TAVARES60M6064
7
MS00:35:4500:35:21
3861528ROGÉRIO BARROS FERREIRA34M3034
50
MS00:37:1600:35:21
3871683TARIK ARCOVERDE RIB. COSTA30M3034
45
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:36:3300:35:21
388667ROGERIO GARCIA50M5054
31
MSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:38:5100:35:22
389995MARCIA HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS47F4549
8
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:35:5200:35:22
390666RENATA MONSANTO44F4044
21
FSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:38:5200:35:24
3911370CARLOS HENRIQUE S. DA SILVA40M4044
52
MSSPEED00:38:1100:35:24
3921452ELAINE MASÔ34F3034
12
FS00:35:5100:35:24
3931115MILTON JÚNIOR LIMA DE SOUSA13M0015
19
MS00:36:2000:35:26
394531ANDRÉ CASTELLO BRANCO36M3539
44
MSSOFTTEK00:38:3600:35:29
395138FABIO BACELLAR DOS SANTOS31M3034
42
MS00:35:5700:35:33
3961153PAULO CEZAR DA SILVA ABREU54M5054
22
MS00:35:5000:35:34
3971451LILIA TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS41F4044
13
FS00:35:5100:35:34
398772VERONICA LINO DURAN SILVA31F3034
16
FS00:36:3500:35:36
399859DALVA MESQUITA ABI RIHAN CORDEIRO46F4549
25
FSMAROMBA00:42:4100:35:37
4001560ELISA DE CAMPOS BORGES31F3034
22
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:38:4800:35:37
4011038ROBERTO JOSÉ FERREIRA DA SILVA42M4044
55
MS00:38:2500:35:38
4021593DELCLEMIS FERRAZ DIAS56F5559
3
FSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:35:4100:35:38
403331LUIZ HENRIQUE DA FONSECA AGUIAR23M2024
18
MSTERMINAL 1 RIO00:36:3000:35:39
4041493MATHEUS GUILHERME M. REIS20M2024
16
MS00:36:1300:35:39
405145WENDEL MARCELO DA SILVA31M3034
49
MSSESC00:37:0600:35:40
406501JOEL BANDEIRA DE MELLO JR.50M5054
23
MSACADEMIA A!BODY TECH00:36:2100:35:41
4071494ALEX GUILHERME V. REIS32M3034
44
MS00:36:1400:35:41
408347FABRICIO L. M. MATTOS29M2529
53
MS00:37:5000:35:42
4091955CARLOS EDUARDO DO A. GONÇALVES25M2529
49
MSACADEMIA VIA SALUS00:37:3800:35:43
4101559CAROLINA DE CAMPOS BORGES32F3034
25
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:38:5600:35:45
411150ARTHUR PENA GUERRA39M3539
43
MSSESC00:38:2700:35:47
412673JOSÉ MARQUES CURTI53M5054
29
MSKDM CLUB00:37:2400:35:47
4131134GABRIELA AREOSA35F3539
14
FS00:37:5300:35:47
41470ALFREDO DA COSTA NETO45M4549
36
MS00:37:2400:35:48
415488HELDER DA SILVA THURLER48M4549
34
MS00:36:5500:35:49
416493MARCIO LUIZ MOORE NUCCI51M5054
25
MS00:36:3400:35:49
417955SERGIO CARVALHO MOREIRA38M3539
34
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:36:3500:35:49
418509SELMA REGINA VALENTE GOMES50F5054
7
FSGT00:36:2200:35:50
4191251JORGE FIGUEIREDO53M5054
27
MSINFRAERO00:36:4000:35:52
4201959LUIS EDUARDO CARVALHO BERTO35M3539
38
MSACADEMIA VIA SALUS00:37:4900:35:52
421416MARCOS AUGUSTO MARTINS GUIMARÃES39M3539
32
MS00:36:2800:35:53
422516MARCELO DE MELLO RIBEIRO37M3539
33
MS00:36:3500:35:53
423517MARCELO DE MELLO RIBEIRO JR.12M0015
20
MS00:36:3500:35:53
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:11
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
424785JOSÉ HENRIQUE DEMOCRIS51M5054
30
MSEMBRATEL00:37:3900:35:55
4251016MARCELLUS HENRIQUE DA COSTA MOREIRA21M2024
25
MS00:39:4700:35:56
426782GILBERTO DA SILVA NUNES60M6064
8
MSEMBRATEL00:37:4000:35:57
427960JACIRA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS35F3539
12
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:36:3400:35:57
428622ILAN CHACHAMOVITZ36M3539
51
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:39:2700:35:58
4291408WALKER SOUZA DE AZEVEDO34M3034
48
MS00:37:0200:35:58
4301665IAN SYSAK20M2024
19
MS00:38:2100:35:58
4311308MARCELO AUGUSTO ROMANO SOARES38M3539
37
MS00:37:1100:35:59
4321472MARCUS VINICIUS CABRAL VAZ28M2529
43
MS00:36:4700:35:59
4331468PAULO ADILINO68M6569
3
MSKDM CLUB00:36:0700:36:00
4341613ARTHUR NOGUEIRA DOS SANTOS FILHO65M6569
6
MSINFRAERO00:36:5100:36:02
435525NELSON ARAÚJO SILVA FILHO26M2529
57
MSBODY LIMITS00:38:1000:36:04
43676RODRIGO FONSECA28M2529
44
MS00:36:4900:36:05
437270MARCIO DE ARAÚJO SILVA25M2529
45
MSACADEMIA PRO FITNESS00:37:1400:36:05
438318NELIO RICARDO DOS SANTOS41M4044
61
MSTERMINAL 1 RIO00:39:3700:36:05
439167PEDRO DIOGO DE SOUZA R. MARTINS28M2529
59
MS00:38:4500:36:07
4401504ELIZABETH ARAÚJO DE ANDRADE45F4549
11
FSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:38:3100:36:09
4411565RAQUEL PIMENTA VIZEU30F3034
17
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:37:1300:36:09
44277ANDRÉ LUIZ SILVA C. DE AZEVEDO41M4044
57
MS00:38:4100:36:11
443888CRISTIANE MARIA PEREIRA40F4044
26
FSPRO LIMITS00:39:3500:36:12
444840VERA LUCIA S. N. BRACCAIOLI42F4044
24
FSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:39:1200:36:13
445841HELENICE ANTONGINI MANEIRA37F3539
22
FSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:39:1200:36:14
446392DANIELLE LENCASTRE S. LEAL35F3539
23
FSALBERTO CAMPOS00:39:1600:36:17
4471305RODRIGO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA30M3034
58
MSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:39:0100:36:20
448465MARCELO SOBROZA MARÃO37M3539
36
MSACADEMIA ÁGUA E00:37:0100:36:21
449678GILBERTO DE ARAÚJO LIMA68M6569
5
MSSESC00:36:3900:36:22
4501956PEDRO ANTONIO M. SILVEIRA A. MUNHOZ25M2529
58
MSACADEMIA VIA SALUS00:38:2000:36:25
451636LEONICE PEREIRA55F5559
4
FS00:38:3800:36:28
452847HENRI MARQUES DA SILVA38M3539
35
MS00:36:4300:36:28
4531293MIGUEL AUGUSTO F. COELHO68M6569
7
MS00:37:4600:36:29
454222ELISANGELA DA COSTA M. DA CUNHA34F3034
21
FSENDORFINA00:38:1900:36:30
455884ANDRE ARAÚJO38M3539
50
MS00:39:2200:36:30
4561304SIDNEY ALVES DO NASCIMENTO30M3034
52
MS00:37:5600:36:33
45733FRANCISCO SERGIO A. DA FONSECA53M5054
33
MS00:39:0900:36:36
458394EVERTON SILVA DE BRITO27M2529
64
MSTELEX00:39:5300:36:36
459953FLAVIO GORNI LYRA31M3034
51
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:37:4900:36:39
460882LUIS ALFREDO DE A. CRUZ40M4044
48
MS00:37:1200:36:40
4611191TEOFILO JOSÉ PIMENTEL DA SILVA58M5559
9
MSACORUJA00:37:5500:36:41
462160MÔNICA NOVAES40F4044
27
FS00:39:4000:36:43
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:12
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
463358PAMELA COSTA BARROS25F2529
15
FS00:39:3200:36:43
464520ELIZABETH CARDOSO DE S. ZAGAGLIA45F4549
10
FSACADEMIA MAX FIT00:38:0400:36:43
465420ALEXANDRE BASTOS DA SILVA29M2529
46
MSFWA00:37:1700:36:44
466421JOSÉ CARLOS SILVA JR.40M4044
49
MSFWA00:37:1700:36:44
4671571MITIA GOULART PEREIRA25F2529
8
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:37:0500:36:45
4681661REGINALDO BENTES38M3539
55
MSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:40:1800:36:45
46981MARCELO BRAGANA31M3034
54
MS00:38:2300:36:48
4701313LYSIANE SILVA DA COSTA EITE36F3539
20
FS00:38:5700:36:50
4711255CARLOS ALBERTO JÚNIOR30M3034
59
MSEVOLUTION RACING00:39:0800:36:51
4721446GILBERTO DE MELO ROLO41M4044
53
MSMR RUNNER00:38:1100:36:51
473853RENATA CRISTINA J. DE JESUS24F2024
7
FSMARTE00:37:5800:36:52
4741609TÂNIA MARIA BRANDÃO DE CERQUEIRA53F5054
10
FSACM00:37:1700:36:52
475683ANDERSON RICARDO M. NAUFEL32M3034
53
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:37:5700:36:54
4761209NIELSEN ROÇAS P. ALVES35M3539
47
MSBALANCE RUNNING00:39:0200:36:54
4771681ANA LUISA BARCELLOS39F3539
13
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:37:2200:36:54
478824MARCELO MARTINS DOS SANTOS35M3539
53
MSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:39:5200:36:56
4791283JOSÉ ANTÔNIO AMANCIO NETO57M5559
13
MSENDORFINA00:38:5100:36:58
480504RAFAEL MAIANI DE MELLO28M2529
51
MSPANGARÉ KART00:37:4300:37:00
4811367MÁRCIO RENATO Q. DE CARVALHO47M4549
40
MSSPEED00:39:4300:37:01
482587RENATO DOS SANTOS SANT ANNA35M3539
56
MS00:40:2900:37:02
483470CARLOS EDUARDO NOG. DOS SANTOS25M2529
60
MSFORNECEDORA AGNUS00:38:5900:37:03
484425IGOR MOURA CHIAPPETTA13M0015
21
MS00:38:4700:37:04
485852JULIANA DE ARAÚJO FLORENCIO23F2024
8
FSMARTE00:38:1100:37:05
4861958RAFAELA FUENTEFRIA DE A. LIMA26F2529
14
FSACADEMIA VIA SALUS00:39:0100:37:05
487497FILIPE DE FARIAS COELHO27M2529
63
MS00:39:4100:37:07
488599MONICA REGADAS39F3539
21
FS00:38:5900:37:08
48985ANNY MARIE SEIXAS MARINHO24F2024
5
FS00:37:3100:37:09
490283WEUBER DA SILVA CARVALHO38M3539
46
MS00:39:0000:37:09
49151LUCIANA DIAS37F3539
30
FS00:40:4800:37:10
492987CRISTIANE COSTA39F3539
29
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:40:2300:37:12
493795RAFAEL MACHADO PESSANHA21M2024
27
MSEMBRATEL00:41:0500:37:13
494441FLÁVIO LUIS MONTEIRO MOTA35M3539
41
MS00:38:0200:37:14
4951406PAULO CEZAR CORTEZ PAULA41M4044
62
MSACADEMIA A!BODY TECH00:39:5800:37:14
496328DIEGO FREIRE NETO23M2024
22
MSTERMINAL 1 RIO00:39:3400:37:15
4971411LUCIA HELENA SANTOS DA COSTA28F2529
9
FS00:37:3300:37:15
4981525LAURA HELENA B. PEREIRA33F3034
20
FSPERSONAL VIP00:38:1000:37:15
4991489CARLA VERONICA P. FERREIRA33F3034
19
FSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:38:0900:37:16
5001503MARCIO RODRIGUES PITTA54M5054
34
MSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:39:3900:37:17
5011978MARTA REGINA LOUREDO43F4044
28
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:39:4900:37:18
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:13
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
5021466MARIANA PARDINI LEAL SILVA20F2024
6
FS00:37:3200:37:20
503806IZABEL CRISTINA TEIXEIRA CABRAL52F5054
15
FS00:38:5400:37:23
504961HODENISE DE CARLA Y. DA S. DE O. ME46F4549
9
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:37:5500:37:24
5051454LUIZ FELICIO JÚNIOR35M3539
45
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:38:3900:37:24
5061436VIVIANE GOUVÊA LÚCIO33F3034
23
FSMR RUNNER00:38:4900:37:25
5071660FABIO V. V. R. MORAIS27M2529
62
MSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:39:1300:37:25
508848ANA CAROLINA SOTELINO DE O. E SILVA29F2529
10
FS00:37:4200:37:26
5091199ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA JR.30M3034
61
MSACADEMIA BELLA FITNESS00:39:1400:37:26
5101659MAURICIO JOSÉ MORAIS EVANGELIO32M3034
60
MSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:39:1300:37:26
511905EVELYN NOVAES SOUZA DE LIMA23F2024
10
FSACADEMIA MAX FIT00:39:3000:37:28
512210ANDRÉ PEREIRA DE SOUZA35M3539
48
MSPAULO FERNANDES SERV.00:39:1500:37:29
513720GILBERTO PEÇANHA RABELLO54M5054
35
MS00:40:0700:37:29
514818SERGIO LUIZ BAPTISTA DOS SANTOS46M4549
39
MSUNIPAR00:39:1900:37:29
515605MARCIO GIGLIO30M3034
66
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:39:5900:37:32
5161960MARCOS MARIANO C. DE MELLO23M2024
21
MSACADEMIA VIA SALUS00:39:3000:37:32
5171519JULIA ROCHA MAYHE19F1619
5
FS00:39:4200:37:33
5181520ATAMAI GOUVEIA20M2024
24
MS00:39:4200:37:33
519353LUCIANO NANTES LIMA33M3034
62
MSACADEMIA LOPES00:39:2100:37:34
520486PAULA RODRIGUES DE M. PASSOS30F3034
18
FSACADEMIA MAX FIT00:37:4700:37:34
5211409BARBARA TALIA GONÇ. DE FREITAS38F3539
18
FS00:38:5100:37:35
522349ANA CLAUDIA DE CARVALHO DA COSTA35F3539
15
FS00:38:2400:37:36
5231624YANNE SANT ANNA MALCHER22F2024
9
FSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:39:2700:37:36
52492GLORIA FELIX DE SOUZA50F5054
13
FS00:38:4900:37:37
525881MARIA DO CÉU SANTOS MADUREIRA71F7099
2
FS00:37:4800:37:37
5261423JULIANA FLORENCIO DOS SANTOS27F2529
17
FSACADEMIA WELLNESS00:39:5900:37:38
527565PATRICIA NADER MONTENEGRO33F3034
34
FSACADEMIA RIO SPORT00:40:5300:37:40
528556EDUARDO AFONSO57M5559
12
MSAP RUNNING00:38:4400:37:42
5291388MARIA MERCEDES FONSECA RIBEIRO47F4549
15
FSSESC00:40:1600:37:42
530505IGOR DE ALMEIDA BONFIM31M3034
55
MS00:38:3200:37:43
5311371RAQUEL CUTRIM DE PAIVA31F3034
31
FSSPEED00:40:2400:37:44
5321009VERÔNICA LIMA E S. DE ALMEIDA41F4044
18
FSACADEMIA SPORT OLYMPIC00:38:1200:37:45
5331378LEONARDO SILVA DA MOTTA32M3034
56
MS00:38:5300:37:45
534305YARA MACAMBIRA49F4549
16
FSACADEMIA EQUIPE 100:40:4300:37:47
5351362MARCOS ROBERTO DOS SANTOS56M5559
11
MSACADEMIA IPANEMA00:38:2600:37:48
536213DAYSE COELHO45F4549
12
FSACADEMIA BY FIT00:39:3800:37:50
5371670SILVANA DE SOUZA FEITOZA25F2529
13
FSACADEMIA BY FIT00:38:2500:37:50
538243IARA QUEIROZ DOS SANTOS DA CHAGAS26F2529
11
FS00:38:1700:37:51
539570BARBARA ALCANTARA DE S. DE A. SILVA34F3034
27
FS00:39:4100:37:51
540671ERIKA GUTIERREZ41F4044
23
FSKDM CLUB00:39:1100:37:52
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:14
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
541296CAROLINE LISBOA HILLEN DOS REIS23F2024
11
FSACADEMIA BY FIT00:39:5100:37:53
542677PAULO CESAR DE ARAÚJO GAMA59M5559
10
MSSESC00:38:1100:37:53
54399MARILIA PEREIRA NOGUEIRA44F4044
31
FS00:40:4400:37:54
544562JANAINA MARIA FERREIRA RAYOL35F3539
24
FS00:39:2800:37:56
545453FRANCINETE DA SILVA40F4044
25
FSMR RUNNER00:39:2800:37:57
5461252MARCO AURÉLIO A. PEREIRA21M2024
23
MS00:39:3800:37:57
547863ANA LUCIA PENA PIMENTEL37F3539
17
FS00:38:4800:37:58
5481459OTAVIA SOUZA RIBEIRO26F2529
12
FS00:38:2200:38:00
549809LUZIA COUTINHO DE BRITO38F3539
16
FS00:38:2600:38:01
5501653MARIA DO P. SOCORRO B. DOS SANTOS43F4044
30
FSTARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO00:40:0000:38:01
5511727PATRICK CARDOSO QUEIROZ22M2024
20
MS00:39:0300:38:01
552827MIRTES ROSANA VAZ DE ARAÚJO43F4044
22
FSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:39:0300:38:02
553808JOSÉ GUILHERME AZEREDO DE SOUZA41M4044
56
MS00:38:2600:38:03
554638JOSÉ ROBERTO OLIUV. MAGALHÃES43M4044
54
MSSESC00:38:2100:38:04
5551288NELSON PAULA MARTINS69M6569
10
MS00:40:4800:38:04
5561253WAGNER DE VARGAS MOURA32M3034
57
MS00:39:0000:38:07
557194ANDRE LUIS M. FREIRE37M3539
54
MS00:40:0200:38:09
558609BARBARELLA MUDESTO ALBUQUERQUE28F2529
16
FSBIO FIT00:39:4900:38:09
5591383LUIZ MAURÍCIO PEREIRA TRINDADE45M4549
38
MS00:39:1600:38:09
560458RICARDO PADILHA PARETO47M4549
45
MSEQUIPENTELHO00:41:1100:38:11
5611416SUELY LIMA44F4044
19
FSACADEMIA ATITUDE DO00:38:2500:38:12
562464ROSIANE PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO39F3539
19
FSACADEMIA ÁGUA E00:38:5300:38:13
5631966GLAUCO MARÇON DA SILVA15M0015
22
MSSESC00:38:5200:38:15
5641353DOMINGOS RICARDO MACIEL45M4549
48
MSPRO LIMITS00:41:4000:38:16
565126MILENA CIRIBELE SANTOS SOARES15F0015
3
FSSESC00:38:5100:38:18
566665FERNANDA BLANCO28F2529
25
FSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:40:5600:38:18
567640ADRIANA LOPES MARTINS31F3034
24
FSSESC00:38:5200:38:19
568302DALVA MARIA FIGUEIREDO44F4044
34
FS00:41:2900:38:20
569533FLAVIA PORTO38F3539
32
FSACADEMIA KS00:40:5800:38:20
570543LUIZ ANTONIO VILAÇA MARCONDES43M4044
64
MSPRO LIMITS00:40:2900:38:21
5711648MÁRCIA RODRIGUES BARRETO43F4044
20
FS00:38:3400:38:21
5721200MARTHA KHOURI EL DAHR25F2529
26
FSFLEX GYM00:41:1100:38:22
573459DIVA MARIA COSTA V. SHERER46F4549
21
FSEQUIPENTELHO00:41:2300:38:23
574450AMPARO VILLA CUPOLILLO45F4549
20
FSEQUIPENTELHO00:41:2200:38:24
575343ROBERTO CARLOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS42M4044
63
MSACADEMIA BODY SHAPE00:40:2200:38:27
576463ANTONIO CLAUDIO GOULART51M5054
40
MS00:41:4200:38:28
577342ANA PAULA CARVALHO DE PINHO31F3034
30
FSACADEMIA BODY SHAPE00:40:2200:38:29
578461ALEX GARCIA SANTOS32M3034
70
MS00:41:4300:38:30
579455KHÊNIA SANTOS35F3539
26
FSMR RUNNER00:40:0300:38:31
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:15
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
5801631DAYVID ANTUNES DA ROCHA31M3034
68
MS00:40:4900:38:31
581567MAURICIO CORTEZ REIS38M3539
58
MS00:41:2800:38:33
582575FELIPE RIFF RATTES16M1619
7
MSKDM CLUB00:41:0600:38:35
5831576PAULO SÉRGIO PERI ROCHA43M4044
60
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:39:2300:38:37
584192MILTON LABANCA42M4044
67
MS00:41:3800:38:39
5851142RICARDO MACIEL DE MENDONÇA40M4044
58
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:39:1600:38:39
5861286SERGIO GALDINO DOS SANTOS68M6569
8
MS00:39:0500:38:39
5871351ANTONIO CARLOS C. DE CARVALHO52M5054
36
MSPRO LIMITS00:40:0900:38:40
58874LESLIE MOYSES46F4549
22
FS00:41:4200:38:45
589437ANTONIO CARLOS F. FERREIRA51M5054
39
MS00:41:4200:38:45
590903PAULA MARTINS SCHMITZ25F2529
23
FS00:40:5100:38:45
5911589MARIA FRANCINETE DOS ANJOS51F5054
14
FSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:38:4900:38:45
592660MARCUS PATROCINIO DE LIMA34M3034
69
MS00:41:3400:38:46
593487BERNADETE SORIANO JULIVALDO THURLER44F4044
29
FS00:39:5000:38:47
594173DANIELLE MELO30F3034
40
FS00:41:4000:38:49
595817THIAGO BARLETTA DOS SANTOS23M2024
26
MSDENY SPORT00:40:2500:38:49
5961272LUIZ ANTONIO ALVES MONTEIRO42M4044
59
MS00:39:1900:38:49
597477JORGE LUIZ ANDRADE CORDEIRO50M5054
43
MS00:42:5100:38:50
5981005VANILDA BARRETO56F5559
5
FS00:39:0000:38:50
599793SILVIO LUIS DE SOUZA NUNES34M3034
63
MSEMBRATEL00:39:3300:38:51
600799VINICIUS HENRIQUE MOTA33M3034
64
MSACADEMIA VELOX FITNESS00:39:4800:38:52
601311HERMANN KYAW JÚNIOR53M5054
37
MS00:40:1500:38:56
602301MARIA CECILIA ANTUNES DO R. MACEDO32F3034
26
FSTOSCANO00:39:2100:38:57
603282VANI FREIRE DOS S. ARAÚJO54F5054
16
FSTARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO00:40:3100:38:58
6041322DANIEL ROEDEL49M4549
46
MS00:41:1800:38:58
60535ALTAIR ALEXANDRE PORTO60M6064
9
MS00:39:0500:38:59
6061607FRANCISCA PEREIRA CAVALCANTI56F5559
7
FS00:40:3800:38:59
607249BERNARDO ROSA MELO DA CUNHA36M3539
49
MS00:39:2200:39:01
6081991GUILHERME ALVIM MEZADRE26M2529
66
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:41:2900:39:02
609248HUGO BAPTISTA59M5559
14
MS00:39:2200:39:03
6101992DENIS MOREIRA36M3539
59
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:41:3000:39:03
6111384GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA S. TRINDADE14M0015
23
MSEUROFARMA00:40:0800:39:04
612214MARIA ISABELLA DE ALMEIDA BARBIERI30F3034
37
FSACADEMIA WELLNESS00:41:2700:39:06
613325VERONICA VALENÇA BUENO29F2529
31
FSTERMINAL 1 RIO00:42:4000:39:07
614322WILLIAN ACACIO DA FONSECA45M4549
51
MSTERMINAL 1 RIO00:42:4000:39:08
6151467AUGUSTO JOÃO FERREIRA MARTINS30M3034
74
MS00:42:3900:39:09
616972JULIANA ANTONINO DE SOUZA30F3034
32
FSACADEMIA ÁGUA VIVA00:40:3700:39:10
6171046KEILA CORDEIRO A. DA SILVA13F0015
4
FSROCINHA00:39:1800:39:11
618277GLADYS AMARAL45F4549
17
FSTARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO00:40:4600:39:13
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:16
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
619483FRANCISCO ANTONIO OZORIO MARQUES51M5054
38
MS00:40:2400:39:13
620708SOLYGIA ADÃO DE OLIVEIRA38F3539
33
FSACADEMIA BY FIT00:41:2900:39:15
6211995LILIANE TOJEIRA VELOZO28F2529
24
FSPRO LIMITS00:40:5500:39:15
622445LUIS ANTONIO MEDEIROS58M5559
15
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:39:4000:39:16
623889RAFAEL AUGUSTO PAIXÃO PEIXOTO28M2529
65
MSPRO LIMITS00:40:5500:39:16
6241130PATRÍCIA AMEIJEIRA38F3539
38
FS00:42:2100:39:16
6251135GALIA LAVANON49F4549
23
FS00:42:1900:39:16
6261513LÍVIA MARIA ARAÚJO BRUM26F2529
20
FSACADEMIA VIDA FIT00:40:1300:39:16
6271514ALINE DA ROCHA GESUALDI33F3034
29
FSACADEMIA VIDA FIT00:40:1200:39:16
628380FELIPPE ALVES OLIVEIRA25M2529
70
MSTELEX00:42:3900:39:17
629179MICHELLY PERCIA DA PENHA22F2024
14
FS00:41:5800:39:18
6301391PATRICIA S. PULHESE TICOM39F3539
25
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:39:4900:39:22
6311678RAFAELLA ALVES DA PAIVA26F2529
22
FSACADEMIA VELOX FITNESS00:40:2800:39:22
632444RONALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA34M3034
65
MS00:39:4900:39:23
633462CARLOS EDUARDO OLIV. GAMBOA46M4549
42
MS00:40:2100:39:25
6341379CRISTINA SAMPAIO DE AZEVEDO41F4044
36
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:42:2600:39:25
6351180REGINA VIEIRA DE MELO46F4549
19
FS00:41:0700:39:26
6361585ANGELA MARIA FELIPE MICHALSKI57F5559
6
FSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:40:1200:39:27
6371195ANNE MANVAILER29F2529
28
FSACADEMIA LOPES00:41:1400:39:29
638440PATRICIA MOREIRA DE MESQUITA29F2529
19
FS00:40:0500:39:31
639439LUANA MOREIRA PATERNOSTER27F2529
18
FS00:40:0500:39:32
640274ELISABETE DIAS ROCHA39F3539
28
FS00:40:2300:39:33
6411164TANIA XAVIER A. BASTOS59F5559
8
FSACADEMIA ABM00:41:2000:39:36
642607IEDA MARIA XAVIER PINET35F3539
37
FSBIO FIT00:42:1500:39:40
643435SERGIO LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO58M5559
19
MSACADEMIA BODY MOVIMENT00:42:3700:39:43
644886JOANA DARC DE SOUZA ARRUDA48F4549
13
FSACADEMIA SPORT OLYMPIC00:40:1000:39:43
6451049MARIA DE LOURDES R. DE ÁVILA PIRES23F2024
12
FSACADEMIA A!BODY TECH00:41:2100:39:43
6461207DILMAR ARAÚJO JÚNIOR49M4549
47
MSACADEMIA A!BODY TECH00:41:2200:39:43
6471366LEONARDO MAIA DA SILVA31M3034
67
MS00:39:5900:39:43
6481701ADALBERTO BRAGANÇA ANDRADE67M6569
9
MSAMIGOS CORREDORES00:39:5800:39:43
649988FELIPE DE BRITO SANTOS29M2529
72
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:42:5800:39:44
650894ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES FERREIRA0M0015
24
MS00:40:2700:39:45
651684RICARDO GUIMARÃES HILLER44M4044
66
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:41:3100:39:46
6521278LUIZ AUGUSTO DE SÁ ARNAUD36M3539
63
MSACADEMIA MARQUES GYM00:43:1500:39:47
653423MARIANA DE OLIV. R. MACHADO CORTES24F2024
17
FSCADÊ O BOTEQUIM?00:42:5700:39:50
6541268CRISTINA MARTINS BEV. KLEIN39F3539
27
FSCLUBE MILITAR DA PRAIA00:40:1100:39:53
65552MILTON BARROS FILHO46M4549
41
MS00:40:1300:39:54
656208MARIA GORETE SOUSA50F5054
17
FSPAULO FERNANDES SERV.00:41:3900:39:55
657140ROSIMEIRI MARTINS GIL45F4549
14
FSSESC00:40:1200:39:57
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:17
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
6581315ELIZANGELA QUIRINO DOS SANTOS32F3034
28
FS00:40:0400:39:58
659111WILDER SILVA PEREIRA DE MELO35M3539
62
MSSESC00:42:1500:40:00
660321EDIANE BARRETO SANTOS20F2024
15
FSTERMINAL 1 RIO00:42:2400:40:00
661957WAGNER FARIA MATOS47M4549
44
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:41:0700:40:03
6621028PEDRO SIMÕES V. DE MEDEIROS28M2529
68
MSPRO LIMITS00:42:1700:40:07
6631178MARCELO ALEX RODRIGUES PÊGO37M3539
61
MS00:41:5600:40:07
6641421JUPIRANI DA CONCEIÇÃO COSTA59M5559
16
MS00:40:1700:40:07
665362MICHELE MYERS BERTO45F4549
18
FSACADEMIA BEACH CLUB00:40:4600:40:08
666448ANTONIO J. M. DE CAMARGOS54M5054
44
MS00:43:2500:40:08
667974MONICA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA44F4044
35
FSACADEMIA ÁGUA VIVA00:41:3400:40:08
668365ANDREIA DRUMMOND SOUZA39F3539
46
FS00:43:2600:40:09
669602CINTIA BRITO ALBERT29F2529
27
FSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:41:1300:40:10
6701380ANDREA VENTURA MALHEIRO34F3034
33
FSVTF RUNNERS00:40:4800:40:10
6711125MARIO LUIZ LANNES DA SILVA70M7074
3
MS00:43:1000:40:12
672247ROCILENE GONZAGA DA SILVA46F4549
24
FSACADEMIA EXATA00:42:3800:40:14
6731462PAULA CECILIA SEVERO ARAÚJO28F2529
21
FSACADEMIA BODY UP00:40:2800:40:14
674530ALEXANDRE NOBRE43M4044
73
MSACADEMIA PHYSICAL00:44:4300:40:20
6751982GABRIELA NEIVA DE S. E SILVA25F2529
29
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:41:2400:40:20
676529ALINE PINHEIRO BORGES33F3034
57
FSACADEMIA PHYSICAL00:44:4400:40:21
677546DANIELA DE QUEIROZ BAPTISTA30F3034
48
FS00:43:2800:40:22
67841MARILENE DA SILVA MOURA33F3034
50
FSACADEMIA RIO SPORT00:43:3100:40:23
6791438MARIA ZÉLIA BRANDÃO TAVARES38F3539
35
FSMR RUNNER00:41:5000:40:23
6801656FERNANDA DE CARVALHO28F2529
33
FSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:43:0000:40:23
6811029ADRIANA CAMPOS LEMOS38F3539
31
FSPRO LIMITS00:40:5000:40:26
6821357LUCIANA DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA33F3034
49
FSACADEMIA PRO FORMA00:43:2900:40:26
6831297LENINE VEIGA MATTOS FILHO64M6064
10
MSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:41:0100:40:27
6841657PAULO MORAIS57M5559
17
MSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:42:1400:40:28
685183ROCILEIDE GONZAGA DA SILVA46F4549
26
FS00:42:5200:40:29
6861402ELISABETH FARIA RODRIGUEZ58F5559
9
FS00:41:5400:40:29
687503LUIZ CLAUDIO DE ASSIS46M4549
43
MS00:40:5600:40:32
688991LUCIANA CUCINO TINOCO33F3034
39
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:41:3700:40:33
689823PATRICIA ELAINE DE CELIO39F3539
45
FSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:43:1900:40:35
6901575ANDREA CASTRO MENDES DA SILVA35F3539
47
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:43:4700:40:37
691696MARCOS SILVIO DE LIMA39M3539
60
MSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:41:3300:40:39
6921363ERIKA ATAÍDE GOMES44F4044
33
FS00:41:2200:40:43
6931668WILLIAM ANAMI44M4044
65
MS00:41:1200:40:43
6941979THEREZA CRISTINA MOREIRA34F3034
35
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:41:2200:40:45
6951505BIANCA CARUSO DA PAIXÃO19F1619
6
FSCORPO REALMENTE00:43:5800:40:48
696168RENATA FARIA AMORIM27F2529
36
FS00:43:3100:40:52
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:18
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
697534GABRIELA DECHIQUI BARBOSA23F2024
18
FSNEW LIMIT FITNESS00:43:3900:40:54
698535MARCELO GARILHA FREITAS27M2529
76
MSNEW LIMIT FITNESS00:43:4000:40:55
699547ISABELA ZARONI RAMOS33F3034
45
FS00:42:3700:40:55
7001553MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA DA SILVA31F3034
55
FSACADEMIA UPPER00:44:1200:40:57
7011168ANA PAULA DE OLIVEIRA39F3539
40
FSLEANDRO CARVALHO00:42:5200:40:58
702590SIMONE CAMPOS RODRIGUES32F3034
41
FS00:42:0500:40:59
7031350MARTHA ALZIRA C. VIDAL36F3539
36
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:42:0700:41:00
70494BRUNA REGINA DE FARIAS21F2024
16
FS00:42:5000:41:01
705890EDUARDO ALMEIDA DE MATTOS23M2024
28
MSFÍSICO E FORMA00:43:2700:41:01
7061287MARCELLO LOOS GAMES DE CASTRO63M6064
11
MS00:42:0500:41:01
707521CÉLIA REGINA PIMENTEL34F3034
36
FS00:41:2600:41:02
7081675SILVÉRIO DA SILVA RAIMUNDO40M4044
70
MSACADEMIA BODY UP00:43:1300:41:03
709893MARCELO GARCIA DOMICIANO38M3539
64
MSFÍSICO E FORMA00:43:2800:41:04
7101273VÂNIA PICULO SIQUEIRA41F4044
37
FSACADEMIA MAX FIT00:42:2700:41:04
7111281ULISSES ROSARIO MAEDA27M2529
67
MS00:41:5400:41:06
7121197MARCIA SALGADO XAVIER45F4549
38
FSACADEMIA RIO SPORT00:44:1900:41:07
7131298ROSALVO VIANA68M6569
11
MS00:41:5000:41:07
714839MARINA CANCIO BRACCAIOLI20F2024
20
FSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:44:0600:41:08
7151382RACHEL FERREIRA CERQ. RIBEIRO30F3034
51
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:43:3200:41:09
71680PIERO DESIDERI34M3034
73
MS00:42:1900:41:10
717223CIRENE OLIVEIRA54F5054
20
FSTIO SAM RUNNING TEAM00:44:0400:41:10
718159ROBSON DE JESUS PAVÃO49M4549
49
MS00:41:5500:41:11
719387DIONE CERQUEIRA GOMES46F4549
34
FS00:43:4700:41:12
720860SYNARA BRAGA ALVES33F3034
47
FSACADEMIA BODY SHAPE00:42:5800:41:12
7211323ROBERTO DA SILVA ABREU51M5054
45
MS00:43:3300:41:12
722648FELIPE BITENCOURT LEAL15M0015
26
MSALBERTO CAMPOS00:44:1600:41:16
723833LUANA FERNANDES GOMES29F2529
34
FS00:43:1700:41:16
72439RONALDO MATTOS DE OLIVEIRA LIM51M5054
41
MS00:42:0900:41:17
725267CARLOS E. S. COUTINHO43M4044
69
MSPINÓQUIO00:42:4400:41:17
7261419FERNANDO FURTADO DO REGO67M6569
12
MSILHA DO GOVERNADOR00:42:3300:41:17
727104CLÁUDIO JOSÉ PEREIRA MELO36M3539
57
MSSESC00:41:2500:41:18
728579GIL FONSECA48M4549
50
MS00:42:1600:41:18
729986PEDRO ANTONIO PAES28M2529
86
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:48:2800:41:18
730300LAURO FELIX DA SILVA FILHO42M4044
68
MSACADEMIA UPPER00:42:2800:41:20
731143TANIA MARIA DE A. SOARES44F4044
32
FSSESC00:41:2100:41:21
73295RAQUEL DE MIRANDA MACEDO29F2529
30
FS00:42:1800:41:22
7331112IZABEL ALTIMIZIA R. DOS SANTOS56F5559
14
FS00:43:2600:41:23
734768FERNANDA DE GARRIGA FONSECA24F2024
13
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:41:5400:41:24
735403MÁRCIA COSTA FAUSTINO41F4044
41
FS00:43:1100:41:30
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:19
Coloc.Num.AtletaId.Fx.Et.Cl.Fx.EtSx.
C.
SCEquipeTempoLíquido
736883CRISTINA SILVEIRA37F3539
49
FS00:44:2100:41:30
7371713JOSÉ ONÓRIO DE BRITO78M7579
2
MSACADEMIA BODY SHAPE00:45:3000:41:30
738704CAROLINA DE LIMA ESCALPONI30F3034
42
FS00:42:2000:41:31
739715TÂNIA MARTINS DURÃO40F4044
38
FSCORREDORES DO UNIVERSO00:42:4900:41:31
740500CLAUDIA DUARTE RIFF RATTES45F4549
37
FSKDM CLUB00:44:0400:41:32
741895MARIO LUIZ PATRÍCIO PEREIRA0M0015
25
MS00:42:4500:41:33
742418JOSÉ LOURENO KALLAS59M5559
18
MS00:42:2100:41:35
743603DANIELI FERNANDES FERREIRA31F3034
38
FSCAIXA ECONÔMICA00:41:3500:41:35
74437HELIO FERREIRA JR.42M4044
72
MSRUNNERS CLUBE00:44:2200:41:36
745268REGINA FERREIRA DA SILVA35F3539
34
FS00:41:4100:41:36
7461352MARTA LACORTE47F4549
29
FSPRO LIMITS00:43:0600:41:36
7471999ELOISE MOREIRA CAMPOS M. BERRTEO34F3034
44
FSPRO LIMITS00:42:2500:41:37
748515ELZA MARIA DUARTE A. DE M. RIBEIRO34F3034
43
FS00:42:2400:41:39
749651LEONARDO DA COSTA P. L. FRAGOSO29M2529
75
MSACADEMIA PHYSICAL00:43:2800:41:40
75082CLAUDIA SANTOS SOLITO41F4044
42
FS00:43:3900:41:41
7511622CARMEN MARGARIDA OLIVEIRA ALVEAL35F3539
48
FSACADEMIA MAX FORMA00:44:1800:41:41
7521615LUIZ CARLOS DIAS64M6064
12
MSACM00:42:0700:41:42
753419ALEXANDRE BATISTA DOS ANJOS32M3034
72
MSFWA00:42:1800:41:44
7541051THIAGO DE JESUS OLIVEIRA23M2024
29
MS00:45:2000:41:44
7551690ANTONIO SOARES DA SILVA78M7579
1
MSDOMICIANA GOMES00:41:5400:41:45
756182HERICA MARMO PEREIRA33F3034
56
FS00:44:2800:41:47
7571289CARMELITA DA SILVA CRISTOVAM76F7099
3
FS00:43:1000:41:47
7581160OCTÁVIO AUGUSTO PRADO S. FILHO38M3539
68
MS00:44:4700:41:50
759874ANA MARIA GONÇALVES45F4549
31
FSACADEMIA EVIDENCE00:43:2500:41:51
76087ANA CRISTINA MED. BORGES39F3539
39
FS00:42:2200:41:52
761964MARIANA CASTRO DA CUNHA25F2529
32
FSACADEMIA BODY PLANET00:42:5300:41:52
7621182ROSANGELA DOS REIS MENDONÇA47F4549
33
FSTARTARUGAS DO ASFALTO00:43:4500:41:52
763707BIANCA EVELISE BOSSAN DE VELASCO36F3539
42
FSCORREDORES DO UNIVERSO00:43:0900:41:53
764457HUGO DE AMORIM B. DOS SANTOS30M3034
71
MS00:42:1700:41:56
7651586AURA SCOFANO51F5054
26
FSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:45:3300:41:58
7661587BELINHA BEAGLE SCOFANO0M0015
28
FSCHÃO DO ATERRO00:45:3300:41:58
767542ANA PAULA GUIMARÃES DE MARCONDES41F4044
45
FS00:44:0700:42:00
768838SERGIO DOS SANTOS MACHADO56M5559
22
MSACADEMIA EVERY BODY00:45:0500:42:03
7691971JORDANA MENDES VENÂNCIO15F0015
5
FSSESC00:42:3600:42:03
77065GUSTAVO ALFREDO P. B. V. CAETANO51M5054
42
MS00:42:3900:42:05
77159ROSANA MEIRELLES DE ALMEIDA51F5054
24
FS00:44:5800:42:07
77279PRISCILLA NUNE MATHEUS CARDOSO16F1619
7
FS00:44:2000:42:07
773643IEDA RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO48F4549
32
FSEQIEDA00:43:3600:42:07
774170CAROLINE CORREA DA COSTA24F2024
19
FS00:43:5700:42:08
ChipTiming Cronometragem
www.chiptiming.com.br ou www.spiridon.com.br
Página:20